La Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - E

Date : 11/03/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:33:20 5413 6292 +879 5358
2 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BO 0:43:50 4967 4785 -182 4981
3 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:45:00 4913 4661 -252 4913
4 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:45:19 3633 4628 +995 3500
5 CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H50 2105BO 0:45:25 0 4618 3310
6 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:49:02 5072 4278 -794 4891
7 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 0:50:01 4381 4193 -188 4400
8 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:50:33 4743 4149 -594 4523
9 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:51:07 3960 4103 +143 3951
10 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:53:00 4107 3957 -150 4022
11 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:53:54 3566 3891 +325 3716
12 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:54:08 3758 3875 +117 3729
13 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:54:29 4217 3850 -367 4086
14 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:55:29 2871 3780 +909 2896
15 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:57:58 4863 3618 -1245 4739
16 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:02:34 3277 3352 +75 3340
17 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:03:39 3622 3295 -327 3423
18 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 1:06:20 3012 3162 +150 3177
19 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:08:29 3332 3063 -269 3332
20 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BO 1:08:31 2498 3061 +563 2677
21 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:10:04 3873 2993 -880 3673
22 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:10:31 4628 2974 -1654 4287
23 MOREAU Vincent 17349 H16 7109BO 1:12:55 2876 0
24 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 1:14:16 3238 2824 -414 3334
25 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:17:39 2482 2701 +219 2665
26 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 1:17:55 2449 2692 +243 2568
27 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:18:43 2488 2665 +177 2573
28 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D16 2105BO 1:24:24 1807 2485 +678 2021
29 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D16 2108BO 1:25:08 2577 2464 -113 2611
30 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D16 7109BO 1:28:11 2098 2379 +281 2243
31 SAINTIGNON Stéphanie 25607 D21 2108BO 1:34:01 2231 0
32 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:36:25 3034 2175 -859 2997
33 LABAUNE Théo 18087 H20 2109BO 1:44:32 2006 0
34 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 2:06:30 3777 1658 -2119 3777
35 LALOGE Evelyne 15267 D50 2104BO 2:16:28 1537 0
36 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 2:16:37 1535 0
37 MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO 2:35:30 1543 1349 -194 1543
MOREAU Michel 17347 H55 7109BO pm 0 0