La Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - D

Date : 11/03/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:48:05 6216 6226 +10 6218
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:54:50 5851 5459 -392 5851
3 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:56:28 5021 5301 +280 4925
4 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:57:07 5292 5241 -51 5282
5 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:57:41 5814 5190 -624 5634
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:58:44 4656 5097 +441 4772
7 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:59:51 5094 5002 -92 5008
8 COLE Christian 3162 H55 2101BO 1:00:08 4612 4978 +366 4710
9 GARROT Pascal 6930 H50 2105BO 1:00:53 5167 4917 -250 5182
10 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:01:11 4191 4893 +702 4226
11 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 1:01:56 4723 4833 +110 4807
12 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:02:50 4830 4764 -66 4676
13 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 1:03:14 5255 4734 -521 5255
14 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:04:09 5127 4666 -461 5000
15 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 1:10:01 3551 4275 +724 3834
16 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BO 1:11:45 3525 4172 +647 3809
17 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:13:36 3863 4067 +204 4022
18 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:15:21 4571 3973 -598 4415
19 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO 1:15:40 3929 3956 +27 3973
20 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:19:26 4201 3769 -432 3966
21 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:19:54 4370 3747 -623 4294
22 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:20:44 4132 3708 -424 4011
23 HENKY Francis 25497 H45 2109BO 1:22:33 3626 0
24 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H40 5803BO 1:27:33 3359 3419 +60 3477
25 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 1:32:27 3297 3238 -59 3282
26 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:32:36 3574 3233 -341 3461
27 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:33:50 3910 3190 -720 3910
28 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D45 2104BO 1:42:30 0 2920 1831
29 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:46:25 3794 2813 -981 3696
30 PIERRE Eric 15021 H50 5803BO 1:49:09 2743 0
31 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:49:19 4170 2738 -1432 3985
32 MARCHER Max-François 25714 H50 2105BO 1:52:56 2651 0
33 LESCOUTE Anne Lise 26260 D45 2104BO 2:00:45 2479 0
34 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D45 2105BO 2:04:05 1943 2412 +469 2174
35 MEUNIER Laurence 4215 D40 2508FC 2:08:59 2321 0
36 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D45 2105BO 2:20:34 3206 2130 -1076 3206
37 TALLANDIER Violaine 22076 D40 2105BO 2:36:47 0 1909 1871
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO abandon 0 0
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm 3448 0 3351
DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO pm 3496 0 3496
VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO pm 3966 0 3680
PELLETIER Christine 20020 D45 2105BO pm 2774 0 2774