L'Isle-Adam (95) - G

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:45:14 8'13 5765 5461 -304 5532
2 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:45:17 8'14 5063 5455 +392 5231
3 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:47:27 8'37 5228 5206 -22 5258
4 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:50:27 9'10 5315 4896 -419 5130
5 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:50:40 9'12 4864 4875 +11 4867
6 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 0:51:48 9'25 4032 4769 +737 4032
7 BARDURY Emile 13174 H60 7512IF 0:54:23 9'53 3055 4542 +1487 3442
8 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H60 6009PI 0:54:25 9'53 4373 4539 +166 4462
9 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:54:30 9'54 4722 4532 -190 4547
10 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:56:55 10'20 4697 4340 -357 4452
11 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 0:57:39 10'28 4334 4285 -49 4280
12 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:57:55 10'31 4519 4265 -254 4374
13 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:00:48 11'03 3212 4063 +851 3244
14 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:02:09 11'18 3900 3975 +75 3770
15 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:04:36 11'44 4952 3824 -1128 4587
16 VERBRUGGHE Alain 11554 H60 9508IF 1:06:18 12'03 0 3726 0
17 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:09:57 12'43 4087 3531 -556 3897
18 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:10:26 12'48 3483 3507 +24 3540
19 BRET Dominique 5982 D50 9504IF 1:10:28 12'48 3065 3505 +440 3161
20 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:11:09 12'56 3545 3472 -73 3529
21 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 1:12:48 13'14 0 3393 2729
22 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:16:19 13'52 3417 3237 -180 3184
23 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:17:58 14'10 2515 3168 +653 2515
24 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:19:01 14'22 3398 3126 -272 3352
25 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:23:57 15'15 2543 2942 +399 2551
26 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 1:25:51 15'36 1792 2877 +1085 2445
27 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:30:48 16'30 2955 2720 -235 2789
28 MONTAGARD Cécilia 13633 D35 7808IF 1:32:55 16'53 2658 0
29 HARDEL Denis 8997 H55 1403NM 1:34:40 17'12 2597 2609 +12 2557
30 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:37:09 17'39 1924 2543 +619 2015
31 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 1:44:44 19'02 1620 2359 +739 2151
32 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:47:06 19'28 2143 2306 +163 2143
MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF pm None 4354 0 4281