CHALLENGE PACA Venelles/Meyrargues (13) - D

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:31:27 13'06 3905 4239 +334 4104
2 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:32:13 13'25 4553 4138 -415 4553
3 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 0:33:17 13'52 3875 4005 +130 3999
4 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:34:19 14'17 4305 3885 -420 4109
5 PIERRON Claude 3415 H60 1311PR 0:35:12 14'40 2566 3787 +1221 2981
6 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 0:35:14 14'40 3550 3784 +234 3467
7 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:35:19 14'42 5121 3775 -1346 4883
8 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 0:35:38 14'50 4075 3741 -334 3948
9 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:38:59 16'14 3271 3420 +149 3390
10 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 0:38:59 16'14 2904 3420 +516 2938
11 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 0:39:01 16'15 2630 3417 +787 2871
12 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:39:45 16'33 2560 3354 +794 2519
13 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PR 0:41:19 17'12 3103 3227 +124 3182
14 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:42:02 17'30 5401 3172 -2229 4936
15 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:42:36 17'45 4132 3129 -1003 3900
16 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 0:43:19 18'02 3037 3078 +41 3059
17 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 0:45:19 18'52 3685 2942 -743 3483
18 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 0:45:20 18'53 2872 2941 +69 3084
19 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:45:23 18'54 4058 2938 -1120 3728
20 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:45:36 19'00 2671 2924 +253 2743
21 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:47:57 19'58 2576 2780 +204 2560
22 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:48:18 20'07 3566 2760 -806 3398
23 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 0:51:04 21'16 2759 2611 -148 2796
24 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 0:51:18 21'22 1703 2599 +896 2157
25 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 0:53:02 22'05 4186 2514 -1672 3930
26 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:54:38 22'45 3006 2440 -566 2825
27 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 0:54:42 22'47 2821 2437 -384 2748
28 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 0:54:45 22'48 1877 2435 +558 2041
29 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 0:58:21 24'18 1774 2285 +511 1924
30 COURDIER Mathilde 24386 D16 8404PR 1:02:51 26'11 0 2121 1254
31 LECHARPENTIER Emma 24047 D16 8404PR 1:08:50 28'40 0 1937 1563
32 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:10:48 29'30 3799 1883 -1916 3665
33 HUE Sylvaine 778 D55 8319AZ 1:12:12 30'05 2225 1846 -379 2237
34 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:14:27 31'01 2382 1791 -591 2382
35 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:20:25 33'30 2052 1658 -394 1796
36 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D16 8404PR 1:22:44 34'28 1081 1611 +530 1342
37 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:25:06 35'27 1816 1567 -249 2023
38 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 1:27:07 36'17 1640 1530 -110 1667
39 CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR 1:27:17 36'22 0 1527 1466
40 ESCURET Pauline 23708 D16 1307PR 1:37:10 40'29 1423 1372 -51 1441
41 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:38:14 40'55 2742 1357 -1385 2700
42 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D45 8405PR 1:44:43 43'37 1983 1273 -710 1983
43 GEHIN Monique 1750 D65 0404PR 1:54:33 47'43 1337 1164 -173 1366
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 1:56:32 48'33 1258 1144 -114 1263
SVEDEVALL Stina 25791 D16 1307PR pm None 0 0
ROMEY Emilie 26017 D21 3801RA pm None 0 0
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ pm None 1712 0 1762