Foret de Tournehem (62) - C

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:28:14 8'04 4602 4748 +146 4894
2 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:29:16 8'21 4388 4581 +193 4186
3 LEICHT Theo 23015 H16 6208NO 0:30:18 8'39 3172 4424 +1252 3298
4 BECART Bernard 18803 H50 5909NO 0:32:09 9'11 4126 4170 +44 4165
5 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:32:27 9'16 4569 4131 -438 4544
6 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:32:36 9'18 3199 4112 +913 3468
7 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:32:53 9'23 4184 4077 -107 4378
8 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 0:33:28 9'33 3635 4006 +371 3865
9 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:34:48 9'56 4607 3852 -755 4494
10 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H16 6208NO 0:35:13 10'03 2913 3807 +894 3343
11 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:37:00 10'34 4086 3623 -463 4057
12 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 0:37:55 10'50 4415 3536 -879 4385
13 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 0:39:15 11'12 3520 3415 -105 3565
14 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:39:30 11'17 4781 3394 -1387 4781
15 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 0:39:32 11'17 3742 3391 -351 3734
16 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:40:23 11'32 3744 3320 -424 3788
17 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 0:43:08 12'19 2950 3108 +158 3052
18 SZYMANOWSKI Leo 14666 H16 6208NO 0:43:42 12'29 0 3068 3046
19 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D18 6205NO 0:43:44 12'29 3591 3065 -526 3569
20 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 0:44:39 12'45 3177 3002 -175 3315
21 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:44:40 12'45 4232 3001 -1231 4181
22 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:44:43 12'46 4659 2998 -1661 4067
23 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 0:46:03 13'09 2787 2911 +124 2866
24 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 0:48:09 13'45 3269 2784 -485 3365
25 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 0:49:01 14'00 3057 2735 -322 3034
26 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO 0:49:25 14'07 2917 2713 -204 2851
27 JANQUIN François 23972 H16 6208NO 0:51:02 14'34 2420 2627 +207 2516
28 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D18 6208NO 1:00:29 17'16 2702 2216 -486 2702
29 VILETTE Nathalie 23599 D45 6205NO 1:05:42 18'46 2679 2040 -639 2581
30 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 1:06:22 18'57 2207 2020 -187 2275
31 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:07:25 19'15 3726 1988 -1738 3491
32 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:08:28 19'33 2636 1958 -678 2538
33 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:08:32 19'34 3128 1956 -1172 3160
34 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:12:24 20'41 3230 1852 -1378 3248
35 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:14:01 21'08 2247 1811 -436 2225
36 TOP Camille 24806 D18 6208NO 1:15:41 21'37 1993 1771 -222 2147
37 MINET Sylvaine 25878 D40 6208NO 1:16:41 21'54 0 1748 1629
38 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D35 6208NO 1:20:07 22'53 0 1673 1552
39 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 1:24:23 24'06 2548 1589 -959 2548
LEGROS Xavier 25995 H40 0207PI pm None 0 0