Foret de Tournehem (62) - B

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:35:46 7'46 5820 5804 -16 5868
2 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:39:24 8'33 5417 5269 -148 5388
3 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 0:40:31 8'48 3889 5124 +1235 3920
4 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H18 6208NO 0:40:43 8'51 4708 5099 +391 4952
5 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:41:18 8'58 5394 5027 -367 5296
6 CABY Raphael 17313 H40 6207NO 0:41:24 9'00 4470 5014 +544 4549
7 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:41:38 9'03 6256 4986 -1270 5816
8 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:41:45 9'04 5161 4972 -189 5041
9 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:42:48 9'18 3881 4850 +969 4151
10 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:44:02 9'34 4273 4715 +442 4361
11 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:44:09 9'35 5866 4702 -1164 5867
12 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:44:26 9'39 4842 4672 -170 4860
13 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 0:45:05 9'48 4666 4605 -61 4741
14 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 0:45:34 9'54 5880 4556 -1324 5538
15 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:45:43 9'56 4242 4541 +299 4415
16 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO 0:47:30 10'19 3567 4370 +803 3773
17 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:48:10 10'28 4704 4310 -394 4532
18 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 0:49:01 10'39 4421 4235 -186 4451
19 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:49:29 10'45 3835 4195 +360 3976
20 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:50:47 11'02 5641 4088 -1553 5594
21 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:51:00 11'05 4295 4071 -224 4290
22 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:51:07 11'06 4498 4061 -437 4494
23 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:51:19 11'09 4739 4045 -694 4558
24 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:52:03 11'18 3308 3988 +680 3470
25 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:52:27 11'24 4725 3958 -767 4600
26 CAMBIER Emily 23844 D21 5906NO 0:52:42 11'27 2315 3939 +1624 3175
27 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:54:11 11'46 4132 3831 -301 4100
28 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:54:28 11'50 4057 3811 -246 3978
29 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D20 5907NO 0:54:38 11'52 4332 3800 -532 4076
30 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 0:55:20 12'01 2838 3752 +914 2949
31 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:55:22 12'02 4442 3750 -692 4531
32 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 0:57:14 12'26 4312 3627 -685 4285
33 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 0:59:11 12'51 3834 3508 -326 3766
34 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 0:59:16 12'53 4779 3503 -1276 4496
35 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 0:59:43 12'58 3813 3476 -337 3809
36 VELU Gabriel 24388 H40 6208NO 0:59:52 13'00 2968 3468 +500 2833
37 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 1:01:03 13'16 2771 3400 +629 2868
38 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906NO 1:01:40 13'24 3221 3366 +145 3215
39 MINET Jean-Michel 24417 H45 6208NO 1:01:44 13'25 2857 3363 +506 2973
40 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:02:16 13'32 4172 3334 -838 4259
41 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:02:51 13'39 3453 3303 -150 3411
42 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:04:15 13'58 4391 3231 -1160 4380
43 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208NO 1:04:48 14'05 2680 3204 +524 2892
44 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:05:52 14'19 3584 3152 -432 3664
45 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 1:06:13 14'23 3441 3135 -306 3441
46 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:07:48 14'44 3308 3062 -246 3685
47 DESSAILLY David 26053 H35 5909NO 1:08:00 14'46 3053 2931
48 CUCHEVAL-THIETARD Florence 24169 D35 6208NO 1:08:37 14'55 2252 3025 +773 2578
49 NOEL Annie 23019 D40 6207NO 1:09:37 15'08 2865 2982 +117 2932
50 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:13:50 16'03 3251 2812 -439 3303
51 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 1:15:40 16'26 0 2744 2773
52 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 1:16:56 16'43 0 2698 2936
53 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:21:11 17'38 3410 2557 -853 3410
54 DRAMEZ Frederic 17664 H45 5906NO 1:34:57 20'38 2685 2186 -499 2463
55 POIRSON Vincent 22934 H21 5908NO 1:35:19 20'43 2178 0
56 PRUDHOMME georges 25468 H45 6208NO 1:37:33 21'12 2128 0
VELU Antoine 23014 H18 6208NO pm None 3929 0 3929