Foret de Tournehem (62) - A

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:36:34 6'24 6818 6791 -27 7006
2 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:37:10 6'31 6537 6681 +144 6654
3 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:39:04 6'51 5793 6356 +563 5874
4 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:40:47 7'09 5904 6089 +185 5829
5 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:40:59 7'11 6857 6059 -798 6483
6 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:41:33 7'17 6103 5976 -127 6139
7 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 0:43:43 7'40 5169 5680 +511 5224
8 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 0:44:28 7'48 5872 5584 -288 5581
9 FROMENTON Cédric 25558 H21 5907NO 0:45:46 8'01 5426 5052
10 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H35 5906NO 0:46:11 8'06 5786 5377 -409 5869
11 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:46:37 8'10 4835 5327 +492 4781
12 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 0:49:05 8'36 4679 5059 +380 4739
13 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:49:27 8'40 4285 5022 +737 4538
14 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:50:24 8'50 5234 4927 -307 5287
15 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907NO 0:51:07 8'58 5475 4858 -617 5412
16 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 0:51:28 9'01 5407 4825 -582 5265
17 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 0:52:32 9'12 5275 4727 -548 5326
18 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 0:54:04 9'29 3666 4593 +927 4116
19 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 0:54:29 9'33 4095 4558 +463 4375
20 LECERF Renaud 15242 H45 6207NO 0:55:17 9'41 3589 4492 +903 3972
21 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 0:55:19 9'42 4447 4489 +42 4511
22 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:55:32 9'44 0 4472 2740
23 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H21 5906NO 0:56:23 9'53 5525 4404 -1121 5374
24 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:56:56 9'59 4699 4362 -337 4761
25 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:56:58 9'59 3964 4359 +395 4280
26 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 0:57:43 10'07 4493 4302 -191 4442
27 WILLEMIN Matthieu 25730 H21 5906NO 0:58:16 10'13 4262 4460
28 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:01:05 10'42 4187 4065 -122 4247
29 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:01:54 10'51 4564 4012 -552 4577
30 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:02:53 11'01 4734 3949 -785 4959
31 DELPLACE Yannick 25562 H35 5906NO 1:03:03 11'03 3938 3780
32 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 1:03:43 11'10 3847 3897 +50 3922
33 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:03:53 11'12 4319 3887 -432 4354
34 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:07:18 11'48 4163 3690 -473 3972
35 LIAGRE Romain 23629 H21 5906NO 1:08:23 11'59 3333 3631 +298 3333
36 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:09:02 12'06 5194 3597 -1597 5288
37 TROUSSON Nicolas 24217 H21 6208NO 1:09:40 12'13 3413 3564 +151 3379
38 SOUDAIN Frédéric 25162 H21 5908NO 1:15:39 13'16 3213 3283 +70 3649
39 DESCAMPS Emmanuel 25591 H35 6208NO 1:25:27 14'59 0 2906 2974
40 COSSART Jean 19128 H40 5906NO 1:25:46 15'02 3273 2895 -378 3439
41 GOSSE Fabien 26182 H35 5909NO 1:41:47 17'51 2440 0
LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO pm None 6270 0 6317
LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO pm None 4435 0 4470
RAVENT mathieu 25463 H21 6208NO pm None 0 0
VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO pm None 3121 0 3302