MD Predembourg CL5 Grande Synthe (59) - Parcours B

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:28:49 5'14 5010 4893 -117 5092
2 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:29:06 5'17 5063 4845 -218 5231
3 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:29:46 5'24 3914 4737 +823 4287
4 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 0:30:03 5'27 4668 4692 +24 4779
5 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO 0:30:21 5'31 3567 4646 +1079 3848
6 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 0:30:36 5'33 4421 4608 +187 4543
7 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:31:01 5'38 5606 4546 -1060 5544
8 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 0:31:12 5'40 4391 4519 +128 4408
9 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:32:06 5'50 4643 4393 -250 4578
10 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:32:12 5'51 3933 4379 +446 4251
11 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:32:29 5'54 5306 4341 -965 5325
12 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:33:16 6'02 4127 4239 +112 4395
13 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:33:51 6'09 4842 4165 -677 4860
14 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:34:03 6'11 3927 4141 +214 3999
15 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:34:32 6'16 4232 4083 -149 4261
16 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:34:41 6'18 4104 4065 -39 4118
17 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 0:35:12 6'24 3889 4006 +117 3958
18 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:35:55 6'31 4498 3926 -572 4494
19 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 0:36:11 6'34 2348 3897 +1549 2608
20 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:36:36 6'39 4725 3853 -872 4600
21 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D18 6205NO 0:36:52 6'42 3489 3825 +336 3677
22 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:37:24 6'48 3308 3770 +462 3610
23 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:39:51 7'14 3824 3538 -286 3829
24 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 0:40:07 7'17 2771 3515 +744 3179
25 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 0:40:09 7'18 3482 3512 +30 3526
26 DESSAILLY David 26053 H35 5909NO 0:40:13 7'18 3506 3214
27 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 0:40:38 7'23 0 3470 3193
28 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 0:41:31 7'32 0 3396 2885
29 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 0:42:02 7'38 3441 3355 -86 3424
30 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 0:43:22 7'53 3834 3251 -583 3746
31 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 0:44:31 8'05 3664 3167 -497 3593
32 CAMBIER Emily 23844 D21 5906NO 0:44:59 8'10 2315 3135 +820 3205
33 MATHIEU Damien 26052 H40 5909NO 0:45:09 8'12 3123 0
34 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 0:47:13 8'35 2207 2986 +779 2621
35 BONAUD Lucie 25470 D21 5906NO 0:49:17 8'57 2861 0
36 DRAMEZ Frederic 17664 H45 5906NO 0:51:03 9'16 2685 2762 +77 2563
37 LECLERCQ Benoit 25509 H35 5906NO 0:53:49 9'47 2620 0
38 MIGNEAULT Francine 25523 D21 5906NO 0:56:03 10'11 2516 0
39 VELU Nadège 25469 D21 5906NO 0:56:29 10'16 2496 0
40 POIRSON Vincent 22934 H21 5908NO 1:07:18 12'14 2095 2011
GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO pm None 4734 0 4959