MD Predembourg CL5 Grande Synthe (59) - Parcours A

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:27:33 4'10 6537 6432 -105 6663
2 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:28:03 4'15 7233 6317 -916 6930
3 SMIRNOV Serguei 9630 H21 5906NO 0:28:23 4'18 4525 6243 +1718 4620
4 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:29:13 4'25 6103 6065 -38 6173
5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:31:14 4'43 5793 5673 -120 5896
6 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:31:19 4'44 6240 5658 -582 6317
7 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:31:55 4'50 5242 5552 +310 5322
8 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:32:30 4'55 5866 5452 -414 5867
9 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 0:32:31 4'55 4435 5449 +1014 4665
10 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:32:33 4'55 5811 5444 -367 5868
11 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:32:45 4'57 5904 5411 -493 5829
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:33:13 5'01 5788 5335 -453 5787
13 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:33:19 5'02 6412 5319 -1093 6474
14 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:33:33 5'05 5234 5282 +48 5331
15 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H21 5906NO 0:34:09 5'10 5446 5189 -257 5395
16 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:34:15 5'11 4896 5174 +278 5039
17 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H35 5909NO 0:34:43 5'15 4235 5104 +869 4643
18 WILLEMIN Matthieu 25730 H21 5906NO 0:35:30 5'22 4992 4650
19 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H35 5909NO 0:35:30 5'22 4992 0
20 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:35:32 5'23 5503 4987 -516 5724
21 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 0:35:33 5'23 4745 4985 +240 4894
22 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 0:35:40 5'24 5076 4968 -108 5078
23 LIAGRE Romain 23629 H21 5906NO 0:36:11 5'28 3333 4897 +1564 3540
24 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907NO 0:36:23 5'30 5475 4870 -605 5412
25 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:36:38 5'33 5417 4837 -580 5388
26 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 0:36:48 5'34 4193 4815 +622 4492
27 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 0:37:01 5'36 4617 4787 +170 4532
28 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:37:26 5'40 5035 4734 -301 5041
29 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:38:13 5'47 4737 4637 -100 4808
30 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:39:21 5'57 4662 4503 -159 4567
31 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 0:39:21 5'57 4095 4503 +408 4458
32 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:39:37 6'00 4761 4473 -288 4766
33 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:40:43 6'10 0 4352 3531
34 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:41:01 6'12 4348 4320 -28 4380
35 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:41:49 6'20 3964 4238 +274 4389
36 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 0:43:19 6'33 3121 4091 +970 3354
37 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 0:44:27 6'44 4319 3986 -333 4354
38 DELPLACE Yannick 25562 H35 5906NO 0:45:50 6'56 3866 3824
39 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 0:46:33 7'03 3847 3807 -40 3922
40 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:48:07 7'17 3974 3683 -291 3972
41 LE MOAL Damien 24459 H35 5909NO 0:53:13 8'03 3147 3330 +183 3219
42 COSSART Jean 19128 H40 5906NO 0:55:44 8'26 3273 3179 -94 3439
43 CHEVALIER cyril 25465 H35 6208NO 1:09:16 10'29 2558 0
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO pm None 4242 0 4415