Sorèze (81) - B

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:12:27 5'24 7518 5501 -2017 7105
2 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 0:14:06 6'07 4858 0
3 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:14:10 6'09 5837 4835 -1002 5812
4 FONTES Leo 12094 H18 1202MP 0:15:27 6'43 5240 4433 -807 5404
5 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:16:21 7'06 3498 4189 +691 3488
6 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:16:24 7'07 4846 4176 -670 4744
7 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:16:57 7'22 3952 4041 +89 4154
8 BOMPART Céline 24590 D21 3105MP 0:17:02 7'24 2441 4021 +1580 2775
9 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:17:24 7'33 5119 3936 -1183 4866
10 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:17:24 7'33 3916 3936 +20 3671
11 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H16 8104MP 0:17:25 7'34 4520 3933 -587 4602
12 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:18:04 7'51 4790 3791 -999 4585
13 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 0:18:13 7'55 3587 3760 +173 3631
14 VANSPAUWEN Noé 22700 H16 8104MP 0:19:09 8'19 2692 3577 +885 2895
15 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:19:10 8'20 2878 3574 +696 2878
16 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:19:37 8'31 4130 3492 -638 3979
17 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:19:54 8'39 4058 3442 -616 3864
18 FENEUIL Fergal 11222 H14 8106MP 0:20:03 8'43 2634 3416 +782 2860
19 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H14 3105MP 0:20:18 8'49 0 3374 1618
20 DELERUE Simon 23822 H16 3105MP 0:20:23 8'51 0 3360 2612
21 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H14 8104MP 0:20:24 8'52 2032 3358 +1326 2032
22 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 0:21:21 9'16 3089 3208 +119 3172
23 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:21:42 9'26 3494 3156 -338 3476
24 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:21:58 9'33 2935 3118 +183 3017
25 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 0:22:14 9'40 2689 3081 +392 3133
26 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D45 8104MP 0:22:25 9'44 2432 3055 +623 2667
27 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:22:33 9'48 2849 3037 +188 2661
28 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 0:23:20 10'08 3281 2935 -346 3195
29 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 0:23:51 10'22 2233 2872 +639 2402
30 GANIER MARC 26243 H45 3203MP 0:25:25 11'03 2695 0
31 ROUBY LOUIS 24969 H14 3203MP 0:25:45 11'11 0 2660 1749
32 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:26:23 11'28 3688 2596 -1092 3628
33 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:28:08 12'13 2128 2435 +307 2354
34 TOUILEB LUCA 25289 H14 3203MP 0:28:23 12'20 0 2413 1441
35 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 0:28:47 12'30 2733 2380 -353 2721
36 TOLON Arnaud 23026 H14 8202MP 0:30:37 13'18 1151 2237 +1086 1431
37 TROUCHE Geneviève 5336 D60 1202MP 0:33:38 14'37 1683 2036 +353 2006
ROUSSEL yohan 25282 H16 8203MP pm None 0 0 1352
CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D21 8106MP pm None 0 0
SALAUN Charly 26301 H16 3105MP pm None 0 0
FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106MP disqualifié None 1568 0 1756