Sorèze (81) - A

Date : 18/03/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:14:43 5'39 7264 6886 -378 7004
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:15:10 5'50 7974 6682 -1292 7944
3 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:15:27 5'56 5580 6559 +979 5847
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:16:53 6'29 6709 6002 -707 6737
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:17:04 6'33 5336 5938 +602 5601
6 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:17:21 6'40 5863 5841 -22 5964
7 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 0:17:58 6'54 5218 5640 +422 5189
8 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H35 3105MP 0:18:05 6'57 4457 5604 +1147 4669
9 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:18:19 7'02 5128 5533 +405 5240
10 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:18:48 7'13 5996 5390 -606 5918
11 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:18:52 7'15 6251 5371 -880 6194
12 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H35 8202MP 0:18:58 7'17 5038 5343 +305 5227
13 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP 0:19:04 7'20 4397 5315 +918 4605
14 CAYRAC David 11208 H35 1206MP 0:19:14 7'23 4935 5269 +334 5108
15 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:19:17 7'25 6117 5255 -862 6049
16 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:20:19 7'48 5368 4988 -380 5185
17 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 0:20:30 7'53 4650 4943 +293 4832
18 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:20:38 7'56 6084 4911 -1173 6107
19 REULET David 14423 H35 8105MP 0:21:27 8'15 5051 4724 -327 5049
20 BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H21 8202MP 0:21:46 8'22 0 4656 3751
21 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:21:49 8'23 6406 4645 -1761 6042
22 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:21:56 8'26 4881 4620 -261 4847
23 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:22:14 8'33 4844 4558 -286 4747
24 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:22:49 8'46 4570 4441 -129 4544
25 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 0:22:57 8'49 4154 4416 +262 4442
26 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 0:23:09 8'54 5357 4378 -979 5199
27 ARAZO Pierrick 24754 H35 6503MP 0:23:50 9'10 2599 4252 +1653 3202
28 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H50 0904MP 0:24:14 9'19 4323 4182 -141 4327
29 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:24:58 9'36 4647 4059 -588 4656
30 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:25:04 9'38 4840 4043 -797 5087
31 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:25:14 9'42 4540 4016 -524 4369
32 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 0904MP 0:25:55 9'58 4823 3910 -913 4818
33 TOLON Anthony 20593 H40 8202MP 0:25:57 9'58 4170 3905 -265 4064
34 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 0:26:17 10'06 4528 3856 -672 4444
35 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:26:27 10'10 5082 3831 -1251 5029
36 DELAHAYE Arnaud 9725 H40 3105MP 0:27:27 10'33 3560 3692 +132 3610
37 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:27:36 10'36 3991 3672 -319 3932
38 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 0:27:38 10'37 4295 3667 -628 4718
39 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 0:28:58 11'08 4242 3499 -743 4377
40 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H45 6503MP 0:29:41 11'25 4892 3414 -1478 4892
41 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 0:30:21 11'40 2552 3339 +787 2460
42 SOUQUET Olivier 21107 H35 1105LR 0:30:56 11'53 3276 3145
43 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 0:31:03 11'56 3686 3264 -422 3613
44 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 0:33:07 12'44 3107 3060 -47 3189
45 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 0:34:15 13'10 3252 2959 -293 3256
46 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP 0:35:52 13'47 2851 2825 -26 2929
47 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 0:38:46 14'54 0 2614 1890
LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP pm None 5690 0 5786
TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP pm None 5606 0 5215
RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR pm None 4221 0 4327
DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP pm None 5711 0 5510
THOMAS Olivier 2247 H45 0904MP pm None 5027 0 5041
LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105MP pm None 0 0 2109