Theizé (69) - C

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:36:20 9'05 6627 6381 -246 6346
2 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:37:38 9'24 5427 6160 +733 5202
3 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:40:56 10'14 5665 5664 -1 5513
4 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:45:00 11'15 5328 5152 -176 5284
5 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:46:42 11'40 5268 4964 -304 5268
6 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:46:57 11'44 3786 4938 +1152 3953
7 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:50:58 12'44 5208 4549 -659 5009
8 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:51:40 12'55 4056 4487 +431 3913
9 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:51:41 12'55 4422 4486 +64 4503
10 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:52:25 13'06 4584 4423 -161 4441
11 HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA 0:53:14 13'18 3830 4355 +525 3961
12 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:53:21 13'20 5737 4346 -1391 5539
13 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:54:31 13'37 6281 4253 -2028 5885
14 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:54:50 13'42 4296 4228 -68 4125
15 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D40 4201RA 0:55:27 13'51 4181 0
16 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 0:57:17 14'19 2955 4047 +1092 3015
17 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:57:36 14'24 4827 4025 -802 4827
18 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:58:28 14'37 3965 0
19 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:59:21 14'50 3918 3906 -12 3852
20 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:59:24 14'51 4714 3903 -811 4572
21 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:00:34 15'08 4120 3828 -292 4120
22 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:01:33 15'23 2832 3767 +935 3313
23 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H50 6911RA 1:04:21 16'05 3603 0
24 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:04:39 16'09 3535 3586 +51 3713
25 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:06:44 16'41 4187 3474 -713 4053
26 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:07:01 16'45 3459 0
27 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:07:29 16'52 3963 3435 -528 3921
28 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:07:29 16'52 4179 3435 -744 4104
29 AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA 1:07:31 16'52 3757 3434 -323 3602
30 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3810RA 1:07:44 16'56 3606 3423 -183 3539
31 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 1:08:00 17'00 3409 0
32 DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204RA 1:10:02 17'30 3310 0
33 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:12:08 18'02 3444 3214 -230 3444
34 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 1:13:21 18'20 3161 0
35 FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA 1:14:21 18'35 0 3118 2655
36 CAVELIUS Philippe 6494 H45 0105RA 1:18:34 19'38 0 2951 2833
37 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:19:02 19'45 3794 2933 -861 3696
38 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 1:20:39 20'09 3015 2875 -140 3019
39 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:21:26 20'21 3693 2847 -846 3685
40 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:21:59 20'29 3173 2828 -345 3173
41 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:29:56 22'29 3199 2578 -621 3199
42 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D21 6913RA 1:32:00 23'00 2520 0
43 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 1:36:54 24'13 2822 2393 -429 2906
44 BOURSIN Frédéric 22967 H40 6911RA 1:37:04 24'16 2226 2388 +162 2273
45 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:39:45 24'56 2324 0
46 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D40 5907NO 1:39:54 24'58 3031 2321 -710 2910
47 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 0105RA 1:40:00 25'00 0 2318 2225
48 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:43:04 25'46 3608 2249 -1359 3608
49 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:47:03 26'45 2504 2166 -338 2397
50 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:47:44 26'56 2888 2152 -736 2888
51 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:58:20 29'35 3359 1959 -1400 3198
52 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 2:16:38 34'09 3508 1697 -1811 3261
ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA pm None 5097 0 4946
MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA pm None 4653 0 4653