Meymac - Mt Bessou (19) - F

Date : 08/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:48:12 6054 6137 +83 5962
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:48:35 5965 6089 +124 6155
3 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:48:47 5732 6064 +332 5793
4 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:49:10 5941 6017 +76 5615
5 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:51:12 5743 5778 +35 5483
6 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:51:21 5762 5761 -1 5795
7 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:51:26 5248 5752 +504 5302
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:52:29 5255 5637 +382 5255
9 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:53:57 5205 5483 +278 5186
10 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:55:12 5938 5359 -579 5700
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:56:30 5689 5236 -453 5546
12 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:57:42 5181 5127 -54 5026
13 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:58:09 6119 5087 -1032 5310
14 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:58:47 4459 5032 +573 4531
15 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:01:52 4790 4782 -8 4724
16 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:04:03 4426 4619 +193 4453
17 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:06:36 4714 4442 -272 4553
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:06:44 4058 4433 +375 3976
19 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 1:10:53 4470 4173 -297 4548
20 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:11:16 4447 4151 -296 4265
21 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:11:39 4338 4129 -209 4467
22 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:12:17 3640 4093 +453 3690
23 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:13:37 4489 4018 -471 4489
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:14:04 4222 3994 -228 4353
25 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:15:13 4010 3933 -77 3900
26 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:17:47 4496 3803 -693 4477
27 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 1:17:53 4576 3798 -778 4418
28 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:19:29 3907 3722 -185 3839
29 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:23:54 4046 3526 -520 3857
30 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D18 1905LI 1:23:57 3267 3524 +257 3515
31 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:25:16 3093 3469 +376 3340
32 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:29:44 3448 3297 -151 3424
33 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:32:03 3581 3214 -367 3581
34 FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA 1:37:16 0 3041 2919
35 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:44:34 3188 2829 -359 3203
36 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:47:17 2730 2757 +27 2765
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF pm 1973 0 2088
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO pm 3123 0 3029
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU pm 3154 0 3074