Fontainebleau (77) - E

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:43:26 11'25 5407 5444 +37 4923
2 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:51:57 13'40 4519 4551 +32 4439
3 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D16 9105IF 1:04:07 16'52 4218 3688 -530 4246
4 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:07:10 17'40 3900 3520 -380 3762
5 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:08:18 17'58 3370 3462 +92 3483
6 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:09:39 18'19 3545 3395 -150 3511
7 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D16 7707IF 1:11:35 18'50 2361 3303 +942 2671
8 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D16 7707IF 1:15:39 19'54 2203 3125 +922 2291
9 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:17:10 20'18 3417 3064 -353 3192
10 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:20:00 21'03 3049 2956 -93 2988
11 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:24:44 22'17 2790 0
12 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:27:15 22'57 2335 2710 +375 2040
13 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:27:16 22'57 3669 2709 -960 3292
14 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:29:47 23'37 1864 2633 +769 1945
15 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:30:12 23'44 2612 2621 +9 2628
16 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BO 1:32:18 24'17 2029 2562 +533 2124
17 PEKER Céline 25928 D14 7707IF 1:33:59 24'43 2516 0
18 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:35:23 25'06 2515 2479 -36 2424
19 ROUX Alicia 12518 D16 7703IF 1:35:27 25'07 2454 2477 +23 2642
20 LOISEL Samuel 25492 H50 9105IF 1:35:45 25'11 2469 0
21 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:36:28 25'23 3554 2451 -1103 3344
22 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:36:34 25'24 2955 2448 -507 2720
23 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:38:23 25'53 2543 2403 -140 2547
24 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:39:29 26'10 3212 2377 -835 3221
25 POCHON aurore 25725 D21 7719IF 1:40:22 26'24 2356 0
26 AILLOT Nicolas 25946 H21 7703IF 1:47:25 28'16 2201 0
27 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:04:07 32'39 2143 1905 -238 2127
28 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 2:21:26 37'13 2308 1672 -636 2350
29 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 2:40:14 42'10 3532 1476 -2056 3532
30 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 2:46:36 43'50 1447 1419 -28 1302
SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H70 9105IF pm None 3332 0 3320
CARUEL Marie 19260 D16 7807IF pm None 2029 0 2179
MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF pm None 0 0
LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D65 9502IF pm None 2068 0 2068
ROSSI Edith 21228 D45 9404IF pm None 1646 0 1844
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF pm None 2592 0 2257
LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF pm None 2210 0 2294
DEFOIS caroline 25126 D50 7719IF pm None 0 0
ALMERGE Alexandre 26064 H14 7707IF pm None 0 0
MERIENNE Claire 26218 D21 4201RA pm None 0 0
BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D60 5702LO disqualifié None 0 0