Fontainebleau (77) - A

Date : 25/03/2012
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 1:15:06 8'20 7220 7142 -78 7206
2 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 1:17:31 8'36 6876 6920 +44 6961
3 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707AL 1:20:33 8'57 6573 6659 +86 6573
4 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 1:23:59 9'19 6068 6387 +319 6205
5 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 1:24:23 9'22 7618 6357 -1261 7326
6 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 1:24:41 9'24 6853 6334 -519 6711
7 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:26:34 9'37 6123 6196 +73 6224
8 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 1:28:32 9'50 6345 6059 -286 6164
9 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 1:30:01 10'00 6802 5959 -843 6498
10 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 1:31:12 10'08 4865 5882 +1017 5011
11 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:32:17 10'15 7316 5812 -1504 7007
12 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:32:27 10'16 6819 5802 -1017 6592
13 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:36:52 10'45 4907 5537 +630 5004
14 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:37:20 10'48 6067 5511 -556 5916
15 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 1:38:50 10'58 6152 5427 -725 5982
16 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 9202IF 1:38:55 10'59 4890 5423 +533 5511
17 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:39:34 11'03 5949 5387 -562 5918
18 BARBE David 8795 H35 4705AQ 1:40:10 11'07 5070 5355 +285 5267
19 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:42:02 11'20 5310 5257 -53 5297
20 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:43:12 11'28 5498 5198 -300 5349
21 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H21 7512IF 1:43:27 11'29 4666 5185 +519 5086
22 COURTELLE Olivier 24451 H21 7807IF 1:44:12 11'34 4368 5148 +780 4509
23 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 1:45:21 11'42 4532 5092 +560 4598
24 MERMET Damien 12185 H50 7707IF 1:47:35 11'57 4700 4986 +286 4627
25 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:52:15 12'28 4789 4779 -10 4853
26 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 1:52:24 12'29 4778 4772 -6 4585
27 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:52:56 12'32 5108 4750 -358 5155
28 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:54:17 12'41 4917 4694 -223 4891
29 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:54:30 12'43 5021 4685 -336 5055
30 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 1:55:10 12'47 4443 4658 +215 4402
31 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:55:56 12'52 4509 4627 +118 4592
32 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 1:56:15 12'55 5088 4614 -474 5088
33 BERARD J-Philippe 130 H21 9105IF 2:00:40 13'24 4514 4445 -69 4483
34 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 2:55:05 19'27 4351 3064 -1287 4289
35 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 3:19:55 22'12 2514 2683 +169 2564
JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 7716IF pm None 6072 0 6022
SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL pm None 7595 0 7280
WITASSE Ludovick 17837 H21 7703IF pm None 0 0
GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF pm None 5457 0 5457
COMPAIN Sébastien 25499 H35 7512IF disqualifié None 2622 0 2676