Corrèze (à définir) (19) - C

Date : 07/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:12:37 7203 5765 -1438 6606
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:12:50 6553 5667 -886 6354
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:13:14 6627 5496 -1131 6346
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:13:24 6606 5428 -1178 6537
5 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:13:32 5427 5374 -53 5259
6 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:13:57 5253 5214 -39 5301
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:14:10 5440 5134 -306 5630
8 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:14:15 5232 5104 -128 5101
9 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:14:32 5092 5004 -88 4906
10 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:14:55 5665 4876 -789 5483
11 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:15:00 2832 4849 +2017 3534
12 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:15:04 4849 4827 -22 4834
13 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:15:06 5259 4817 -442 5190
14 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:15:09 4960 4801 -159 4935
15 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:15:17 4728 4759 +31 4511
16 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:15:19 4503 4749 +246 4428
17 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:15:21 5169 4738 -431 4940
18 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:15:23 4884 4728 -156 5057
19 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:15:37 6285 4657 -1628 5799
20 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:15:42 4967 4633 -334 4988
21 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:15:44 4181 4623 +442 4456
22 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:15:50 3731 4594 +863 4030
23 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:15:56 4607 4565 -42 4622
24 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:16:22 4602 4444 -158 4908
25 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:16:23 5504 4439 -1065 5164
26 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:16:24 3140 4435 +1295 3287
27 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:16:28 4734 4417 -317 4668
28 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:16:41 3933 4360 +427 4367
29 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:16:42 3854 4355 +501 3993
30 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:16:48 4860 4329 -531 5083
31 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:16:51 3199 4316 +1117 3786
32 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:17:11 4056 4233 +177 3980
33 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:17:24 4232 4180 -52 4210
34 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:17:35 3663 4136 +473 3621
35 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:17:38 4780 4125 -655 4651
36 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:17:42 3100 4109 +1009 3150
37 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:17:44 3498 4101 +603 3647
38 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:17:51 4196 4075 -121 4192
39 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:17:59 3542 4044 +502 3493
40 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:19:17 3772 3621
41 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:19:19 2681 3765 +1084 2537
42 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:19:46 5090 3680 -1410 4839
43 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:19:56 2878 3649 +771 3017
44 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:20:15 3641 3592 -49 3710
45 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:21:12 3916 3431 -485 3722
46 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:21:17 3631 3417 -214 3562
47 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:21:23 3526 3401 -125 3161
48 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H16 2606RA 0:21:27 2291 3391 +1100 2324
49 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:22:09 2849 3284 +435 2711
50 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H14 4704AQ 0:22:23 2998 3249 +251 3069
51 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF 0:22:55 2550 3174 +624 2932
52 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:26:12 2699 2776 +77 2614
53 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H16 2606RA 0:26:15 2468 2771 +303 2717
PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF pm 3934 0 4108
BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ pm 4341 0 4591
POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO pm 3567 0 3833
MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ pm 0 2465