Corrèze (à définir) (19) - B

Date : 07/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:13:10 7401 6336 -1065 6990
2 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:13:17 6499 6281 -218 6226
3 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:13:21 6054 6249 +195 5890
4 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:13:49 6778 6038 -740 6534
5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:13:49 6391 6038 -353 6165
6 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:13:58 5743 5973 +230 5386
7 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 0:14:06 5348 5917 +569 5466
8 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:14:11 5824 5882 +58 5698
9 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:14:17 5938 5841 -97 5677
10 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:14:29 5665 5760 +95 5701
11 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:14:58 5732 5574 -158 5793
12 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:15:10 5762 5501 -261 5798
13 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:15:13 5689 5483 -206 5546
14 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:15:16 5941 5465 -476 5499
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:15:17 6119 5459 -660 5251
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:15:37 5530 5342 -188 5428
17 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:15:56 5947 5236 -711 5788
18 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:16:09 5463 5166 -297 5463
19 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:16:17 5181 5123 -58 4991
20 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:16:27 5248 5072 -176 5248
21 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:16:29 5119 5061 -58 4927
22 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:16:31 4576 5051 +475 4418
23 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:16:47 5255 4971 -284 5255
24 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:16:49 4489 4961 +472 4489
25 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:16:57 4846 4922 +76 4798
26 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:17:13 4470 4846 +376 4546
27 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:17:19 4459 4818 +359 4388
28 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:17:21 4426 4808 +382 4396
29 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:17:44 4739 4705 -34 4757
30 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:17:52 4790 4669 -121 4657
31 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:18:01 4222 4631 +409 4385
32 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 0:18:03 4622 0
33 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D18 1905LI 0:18:19 3267 4555 +1288 3442
34 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 0:18:47 4496 4442 -54 4477
35 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:18:49 4058 4434 +376 3875
36 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:19:00 4010 4391 +381 3859
37 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:19:09 4285 4356 +71 4551
38 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:19:22 4353 4308 -45 4292
39 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 0:19:28 5037 4286 -751 4795
40 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:19:46 4067 4221 +154 4218
41 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:19:50 3900 4206 +306 3752
42 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:19:56 4447 4185 -262 4230
43 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:20:07 4714 4147 -567 4525
44 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:20:09 3093 4140 +1047 3308
45 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:20:28 4365 4076 -289 4295
46 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:20:48 4338 4011 -327 4461
47 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 0:21:00 3203 3973 +770 3354
48 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:21:20 4046 3911 -135 3880
49 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:21:36 3862 3193
50 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:22:06 3640 3775 +135 3690
51 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:22:18 3907 3741 -166 3858
52 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 0:22:21 2730 3733 +1003 2767
53 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 0:22:33 3448 3700 +252 3401
54 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:22:49 3101 3656 +555 3224
55 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 0:23:18 2654 3581 +927 2708
56 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:23:24 3347 3565 +218 3402
57 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 0:23:25 3188 3563 +375 3192
58 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:23:46 4049 3510 -539 3872
59 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:24:16 3566 3438 -128 3466
60 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 0:25:24 3154 3285 +131 3074
61 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:25:25 3873 3282 -591 3668
62 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 0:26:32 3149 3144 -5 3113
63 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 0:26:49 2880 3111 +231 2992
64 FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA 0:27:26 0 3041 0
65 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 0:27:49 3123 2999 -124 3029
66 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 0:28:00 2955 2980 +25 2992
67 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 0:28:09 2048 2964 +916 2279
68 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI 0:28:17 1814 2950 +1136 2024
69 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:31:28 1879 2651 +772 2208
70 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI 0:35:19 0 2362 1976
71 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 0:39:54 2276 2091 -185 2276