Peyrelevade (19) - D

Date : 09/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:21:04 7203 6987 -216 6638
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:21:41 6553 6788 +235 6541
3 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:22:22 5427 6581 +1154 5499
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:24:00 6606 6133 -473 6506
5 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:24:53 5090 5915 +825 5006
6 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:24:54 4849 5911 +1062 5262
7 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:25:06 5253 5864 +611 5422
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:25:07 5440 5860 +420 5679
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:25:34 5169 5757 +588 5059
10 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:25:52 5665 5690 +25 5524
11 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:25:58 6869 5669 -1200 6608
12 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:26:14 6414 5611 -803 6367
13 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:26:25 6627 5572 -1055 6317
14 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:26:45 5092 5503 +411 5067
15 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:26:49 6084 5489 -595 6027
16 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:26:58 6285 5458 -827 5768
17 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:27:00 5504 5452 -52 5186
18 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:27:28 6412 5359 -1053 6427
19 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:27:36 4960 5333 +373 5050
20 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:28:14 4503 5213 +710 4658
21 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:28:31 4728 5162 +434 4659
22 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:28:40 4734 5135 +401 4716
23 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:28:52 4884 5099 +215 5072
24 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:29:36 4607 4973 +366 4682
25 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:29:55 4780 4920 +140 4716
26 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:30:11 3933 4877 +944 4409
27 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:30:18 4860 4858 -2 5072
28 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:30:19 5259 4855 -404 5225
29 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:31:38 4956 4653 -303 4925
30 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:31:50 4967 4624 -343 4948
31 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:32:36 4232 4515 +283 4262
32 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:32:43 4499 3873
33 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:32:48 5636 4488 -1148 5534
34 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:32:51 5187 4481 -706 5223
35 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:33:08 4001 4442 +441 4790
36 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:33:16 3199 4425 +1226 3915
37 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:33:59 2832 4331 +1499 3930
38 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H55 3705CE 0:34:06 4562 4317 -245 4510
39 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO 0:34:34 3567 4258 +691 3898
40 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:35:08 5129 4190 -939 5170
41 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:35:11 3916 4184 +268 3788
42 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:35:19 3631 4168 +537 3639
43 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:36:22 4491 4047 -444 4634
44 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:37:10 4558 3960 -598 4481
45 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:37:11 4602 3959 -643 4983
46 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 0:37:48 3794 3894 +100 3754
47 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:39:22 4252 3739 -513 4294
48 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AU 0:39:44 3710 3705 -5 3743
49 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:40:27 4181 3639 -542 4509
50 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:40:34 3854 3628 -226 3993
51 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H16 1905LI 0:41:15 3867 3568 -299 3867
52 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:43:52 3355 2757
53 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:51:18 2869 3164
54 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:04:28 3566 2283 -1283 3455
LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA pm 4056 0 4030
GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC pm 4830 0 4640
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF pm 1973 0 2088