Peyrelevade (19) - C

Date : 09/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:22:56 6391 7072 +681 6187
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:22:56 7401 7072 -329 7070
3 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:24:27 6778 6634 -144 6545
4 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:24:48 6521 6540 +19 6481
5 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:25:08 6054 6453 +399 6048
6 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:25:16 5824 6419 +595 5762
7 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:25:37 6499 6332 -167 6276
8 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:25:50 5743 6279 +536 5532
9 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:27:27 6620 5909 -711 6402
10 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:27:50 5938 5827 -111 5787
11 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:27:58 5762 5800 +38 5830
12 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:28:00 5941 5793 -148 5694
13 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:29:07 5665 5571 -94 5712
14 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:29:49 5732 5440 -292 5793
15 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:29:56 5205 5419 +214 5254
16 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:30:04 6119 5395 -724 5397
17 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 0:30:25 5348 5332 -16 5579
18 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:30:27 5255 5327 +72 5281
19 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:30:46 5248 5272 +24 5343
20 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:31:35 4338 5135 +797 4494
21 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:32:11 5689 5040 -649 5526
22 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:34:06 4576 4756 +180 4492
23 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:34:22 4459 4720 +261 4639
24 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:35:03 5181 4628 -553 5026
25 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:38:00 4470 4268 -202 4555
26 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:39:19 4067 4125 +58 4247
27 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:40:00 4222 4055 -167 4353
28 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:41:22 4426 3921 -505 4453
29 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:42:06 4046 3853 -193 3878
30 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 0:42:22 4496 3828 -668 4477
31 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:42:40 4010 3801 -209 3921
32 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:45:45 3907 3545 -362 3839
33 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:46:44 3640 3471 -169 3675
34 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:50:51 4058 3190 -868 3976
35 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 0:53:23 3188 3038 -150 3176
36 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:57:10 4447 2837 -1610 4265
37 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:59:14 4790 2738 -2052 4673
38 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:01:32 3093 2636 -457 3340
39 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:01:48 2730 2625 -105 2776
40 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:02:09 3581 2610 -971 3581
41 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 1:02:18 3154 2603 -551 3127
42 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:08:03 2955 2383 -572 2959
43 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:08:09 3448 2380 -1068 3424
BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA pm 4714 0 4553
FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA pm 0 0 2980