Peyrelevade (19) - B

Date : 09/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:25:39 7443 7984 +541 7165
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:25:43 7974 7964 -10 8017
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:26:34 7071 7709 +638 7279
4 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 0:27:02 8163 7576 -587 7741
5 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 0:27:45 6505 7380 +875 6786
6 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:28:31 7109 7182 +73 6979
7 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:29:00 6293 7062 +769 6274
8 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:29:09 6027 7026 +999 6362
9 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:29:20 7522 6982 -540 7184
10 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:29:24 6381 6966 +585 6614
11 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:29:24 7100 6966 -134 7004
12 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:29:31 6578 6938 +360 6803
13 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:29:39 7732 6907 -825 7522
14 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:29:49 7452 6869 -583 7583
15 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:30:12 5972 6781 +809 6110
16 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:30:45 7595 6660 -935 7239
17 JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 7716IF 0:30:59 6072 6610 +538 6281
18 SIAUD Marius 10368 H20 8311AZ 0:31:03 6281 6596 +315 6269
19 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:31:03 6631 6596 -35 6772
20 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:31:10 7230 6571 -659 7080
21 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:31:15 6152 6553 +401 6327
22 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:31:41 5793 6464 +671 6012
23 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 0:31:41 6080 6464 +384 5855
24 BONNET Vincent 22398 H18 7807IF 0:31:45 5847 6450 +603 5942
25 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:31:46 6594 6447 -147 6450
26 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:32:16 6244 6347 +103 6318
27 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:32:24 5961 6321 +360 6068
28 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:32:45 5928 6253 +325 5908
29 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:33:25 6669 6129 -540 6651
30 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:33:45 6359 6068 -291 6155
31 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:33:51 6062 6050 -12 6060
32 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:34:12 6967 5988 -979 6434
33 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:34:22 5942 5959 +17 5989
34 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:34:46 5605 5891 +286 5454
35 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 0:34:48 6345 5885 -460 6287
36 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:35:03 7186 5843 -1343 6813
37 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:35:21 6213 5793 -420 6007
38 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:35:44 6665 5731 -934 6281
39 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 0:35:45 5415 5729 +314 5571
40 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:35:46 5837 5726 -111 5924
41 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 0:35:51 5579 5713 +134 5522
42 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:36:13 5902 5655 -247 5928
43 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:36:32 5368 5606 +238 5358
44 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H18 2606RA 0:37:02 5390 5530 +140 5343
45 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:37:10 5662 5510 -152 5601
46 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:37:41 5530 5435 -95 5550
47 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:37:48 6214 5418 -796 5985
48 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:38:11 5572 5364 -208 5496
49 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H40 4601MP 0:38:24 5256 5333 +77 5382
50 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:38:47 5342 5281 -61 5210
51 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:39:36 5343 5172 -171 5330
52 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:39:49 5999 5143 -856 5756
53 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:40:29 5947 5059 -888 5726
54 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:40:56 4285 5003 +718 4690
55 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:41:47 4944 4901 -43 5122
56 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:42:12 4676 4853 +177 4758
57 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:42:44 4739 4792 +53 4773
58 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:42:55 5495 4772 -723 5321
59 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:43:12 5057 4741 -316 5101
60 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:43:38 5168 4694 -474 4952
61 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:43:58 5242 4658 -584 5412
62 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 0:44:10 4671 4637 -34 4751
63 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:44:35 6019 4594 -1425 6350
64 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:45:06 5463 4541 -922 5389
65 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:45:56 4540 4459 -81 4555
66 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:45:57 4404 4457 +53 4497
67 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:46:47 5095 4378 -717 4938
68 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:47:26 4844 4318 -526 4766
69 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:47:41 5465 4295 -1170 5240
70 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 0:48:00 4346 4267 -79 4359
71 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:48:04 5010 4261 -749 5174
72 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 0:49:26 5037 4143 -894 4762
73 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:50:18 4698 4072 -626 4557
74 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:50:59 4846 4017 -829 4853
75 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:51:15 5092 3996 -1096 4897
76 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:52:54 4840 3871 -969 5317
77 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:54:08 5017 3783 -1234 5104
78 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:57:00 3101 3593 +492 3350
79 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 0:57:54 3719 3537 -182 3763
80 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 0:58:24 4386 3507 -879 4062
81 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:58:27 4365 3504 -861 4295
82 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:00:35 3380 3807
83 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:02:42 4013 3266 -747 3859
84 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:03:21 3203 3233 +30 3446
85 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP 1:10:06 3261 2921 -340 3284
86 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 8702LI 1:14:24 4064 2753 -1311 3947
87 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:15:35 2710 3263
88 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 1:50:54 2880 1847 -1033 2938
89 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 1:58:06 2048 1734 -314 2363
DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ pm 4805 0 4906
MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ pm 4473 0 4473
PINZELLI Stéphane 23611 H40 1905LI pm 3182 0 3412