Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron BoyardVille (17) - C

Date : 07/04/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:12:11 6'05 5863 6565 +702 6343
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:13:36 6'48 5826 5881 +55 5804
3 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:13:51 6'55 4584 5775 +1191 4725
4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:14:17 7'08 6270 5599 -671 6297
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:14:48 7'24 6002 5404 -598 6064
6 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:15:14 7'37 0 5250 5145
7 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:15:17 7'38 4842 5233 +391 5008
8 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:15:47 7'53 6117 5067 -1050 6049
9 LAB Pierre 10696 H50 2606RA 0:15:48 7'54 0 5062 3826
10 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:15:55 7'57 5494 5025 -469 5447
11 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:16:38 8'19 2632 4808 +2176 4298
12 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:16:49 8'24 5492 4756 -736 5160
13 PERRIN Clement 25027 H16 5703LO 0:16:52 8'26 3357 4742 +1385 3798
14 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H55 3502BR 0:17:11 8'35 4286 4654 +368 4052
15 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:17:32 8'46 5146 4562 -584 5146
16 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:18:23 9'11 4768 4351 -417 4597
17 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:18:35 9'17 4809 4304 -505 4766
18 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:18:35 9'17 5108 4304 -804 5158
19 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:18:37 9'18 4347 4296 -51 4382
20 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:18:43 9'21 3286 4273 +987 4140
21 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:18:44 9'22 5082 4269 -813 5029
22 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:18:53 9'26 4042 4235 +193 4163
23 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:19:16 9'38 4837 4151 -686 4882
24 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:19:37 9'48 5973 4077 -1896 5610
25 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:19:50 9'55 4803 4033 -770 4814
26 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:19:53 9'56 4450 4022 -428 4450
27 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:20:17 10'08 4177 3943 -234 4116
28 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 0:20:22 10'11 2585 3927 +1342 2768
29 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:20:33 10'16 4130 3892 -238 4009
30 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:20:37 10'18 5342 3879 -1463 5288
31 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:20:46 10'23 2746 3851 +1105 3392
32 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 0:20:49 10'24 4029 3842 -187 3936
33 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:20:56 10'28 2492 3821 +1329 3533
34 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 0:21:03 10'31 3748 3799 +51 3888
35 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 0:21:23 10'41 4463 3740 -723 4342
36 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:21:24 10'42 3971 3737 -234 4046
37 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:21:39 10'49 3873 3694 -179 3935
38 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:21:54 10'57 4147 3652 -495 4191
39 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 0:21:56 10'58 3135 3646 +511 3309
40 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:22:17 11'08 4117 3589 -528 4102
41 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:22:38 11'19 4151 3534 -617 4028
42 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:22:41 11'20 3963 3526 -437 3824
43 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 0:22:43 11'21 4230 3521 -709 4085
44 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 0:23:22 11'41 3269 3423 +154 3375
45 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:23:32 11'46 4146 3399 -747 4112
46 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:24:08 12'04 3513 3314 -199 3593
47 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:24:33 12'16 4332 3258 -1074 4406
48 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 0:24:42 12'21 3291 3238 -53 3280
49 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:24:50 12'25 4545 3221 -1324 4545
50 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:24:53 12'26 4510 3214 -1296 4429
51 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:24:57 12'28 4370 3206 -1164 4298
52 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H50 3408LR 0:25:03 12'31 0 3193 3065
53 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:25:14 12'37 4222 3170 -1052 3953
54 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 0:25:19 12'39 3018 3159 +141 3457
55 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 0:25:27 12'43 3177 3143 -34 3287
56 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:25:49 12'54 4387 3098 -1289 4438
57 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:25:59 12'59 3691 3078 -613 3691
58 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 0:26:01 13'00 3076 3074 -2 3189
59 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:26:21 13'10 3870 3035 -835 3934
60 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 0:26:42 13'21 3502 2995 -507 3502
61 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 0:26:52 13'26 0 2977 2359
62 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:27:50 13'55 3511 2873 -638 3266
63 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 0:28:15 14'07 2791 2831 +40 3097
64 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 0:28:29 14'14 3023 2808 -215 3031
65 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 0:29:06 14'33 2689 2748 +59 3072
66 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 0:29:12 14'36 3275 2739 -536 3194
67 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 0:29:23 14'41 3058 2722 -336 3074
68 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 0:29:54 14'57 2797 2675 -122 2842
69 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 0:30:23 15'11 1432 2632 +1200 1832
70 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 0:30:39 15'19 2924 2609 -315 2880
71 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:31:17 15'38 3263 2557 -706 3444
72 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 0:31:51 15'55 3131 2511 -620 3131
73 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:32:10 16'05 3049 2486 -563 2988
74 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 0:32:16 16'08 2658 2479 -179 2784
75 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 0:32:44 16'22 2732 2443 -289 2755
76 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL 0:32:45 16'22 1633 2442 +809 2116
77 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:34:09 17'04 2213 2342 +129 2622
78 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 0:34:23 17'11 1458 2326 +868 1900
79 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 0:35:02 17'31 3614 2283 -1331 3646
80 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 0:35:58 17'59 2520 2224 -296 2422
81 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 0:37:08 18'34 2205 2154 -51 2248
82 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 0:38:53 19'26 3309 2057 -1252 2878
83 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 0:39:14 19'37 2203 2039 -164 2170
84 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 0:40:36 20'18 1970 0
85 PICHON Jean-Maxime 25529 H16 6408AQ 0:41:39 20'49 0 1920 1461
86 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 0:41:56 20'58 2011 1907 -104 2116
87 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 0:43:56 21'58 0 1820 1933
88 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:44:18 22'09 0 1805 2499
89 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 0:44:28 22'14 1799 1416
90 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 0:48:05 24'02 2155 1663 -492 2150
91 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 0:48:13 24'06 2506 1659 -847 2696
92 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 0:48:32 24'16 2952 1648 -1304 2952
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ pm None 4583 0 4519
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR pm None 5431 0 5442
LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC pm None 3952 0 3952
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI pm None 4469 0 4487
RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR pm None 4221 0 4428
AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF pm None 4097 0 4005
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ pm None 1730 0 1730
CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR pm None 2894 0 3173
GENSOUS Valérie 22500 D40 4010AQ pm None 0 0 0
LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR pm None 2062 0 2287