Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron BoyardVille (17) - B

Date : 07/04/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:16:37 6'09 6416 5983 -433 6447
2 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:18:05 6'41 5176 5498 +322 4988
3 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:18:10 6'43 5966 5473 -493 5746
4 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:18:15 6'45 5699 5448 -251 5732
5 TETE Nicolas 12367 H45 8607PC 0:18:17 6'46 0 5438 4687
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:18:25 6'49 6161 5399 -762 6026
7 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:18:50 6'58 4668 5279 +611 4519
8 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:18:58 7'01 5242 4246
9 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H40 3705CE 0:19:11 7'06 5638 5183 -455 5638
10 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 0:19:29 7'12 5243 5103 -140 5283
11 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 0:19:35 7'15 4106 5077 +971 4414
12 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:19:36 7'15 4925 5073 +148 4933
13 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 0:19:39 7'16 4279 5060 +781 4508
14 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:19:39 7'16 4570 5060 +490 4655
15 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 0:19:49 7'20 3872 5017 +1145 4126
16 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:19:56 7'22 4596 4988 +392 4827
17 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:20:01 7'24 4727 4967 +240 4900
18 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607PC 0:20:07 7'27 6262 4942 -1320 6232
19 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 0:20:11 7'28 5106 4926 -180 5106
20 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:20:13 7'29 4980 4918 -62 5075
21 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:20:17 7'30 6308 4902 -1406 6296
22 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:20:32 7'36 6213 4842 -1371 5940
23 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:20:34 7'37 5512 4834 -678 5492
24 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:20:41 7'39 4748 4807 +59 4926
25 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 0:20:49 7'42 4819 4776 -43 4867
26 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:20:57 7'45 4671 4746 +75 4686
27 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:21:00 7'46 5325 4735 -590 5327
28 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 0:21:01 7'47 4953 4731 -222 4887
29 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 0:21:16 7'52 4383 4675 +292 4387
30 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 0:21:23 7'55 4079 4650 +571 4502
31 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:21:25 7'55 5279 4642 -637 5104
32 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:21:27 7'56 4918 4635 -283 4785
33 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:21:28 7'57 4746 4632 -114 4847
34 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:21:28 7'57 4055 4632 +577 4588
35 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:21:31 7'58 4647 4621 -26 4647
36 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 0:21:38 8'00 3581 4596 +1015 3806
37 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:21:44 8'02 5237 4575 -662 5204
38 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:21:44 8'02 4100 4575 +475 4419
39 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:22:06 8'11 4636 4499 -137 4674
40 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 0:22:06 8'11 3482 4499 +1017 3625
41 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:22:08 8'11 4985 4492 -493 4896
42 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:22:11 8'12 4529 4482 -47 4437
43 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 0:22:21 8'16 4603 4449 -154 4618
44 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:22:30 8'20 5395 4419 -976 5408
45 ATALLAH-LONGELIN Fatima 15298 D21 4010AQ 0:22:31 8'20 4416 0
46 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 0:22:40 8'23 4627 4386 -241 4690
47 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:22:46 8'25 6031 4367 -1664 6031
48 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 0:22:47 8'26 4914 4364 -550 4792
49 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:22:55 8'29 4856 4339 -517 4939
50 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:22:57 8'30 5083 4332 -751 4958
51 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:22:57 8'30 4995 4332 -663 5184
52 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:23:09 8'34 4828 4295 -533 4828
53 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 0:23:11 8'35 4336 4289 -47 4458
54 LOUBARD Patrick 15154 H45 2208BR 0:23:13 8'35 3619 4282 +663 3888
55 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 0:23:13 8'35 3824 4282 +458 4031
56 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:23:18 8'37 3671 4267 +596 3941
57 DELACOTTE Michel 22722 H45 4504CE 0:23:34 8'43 4517 4219 -298 4582
58 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:23:43 8'47 4380 4192 -188 4347
59 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:23:46 8'48 4465 4183 -282 4478
60 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H45 1705PC 0:23:48 8'48 4363 4178 -185 4359
61 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:24:02 8'54 4578 4137 -441 4359
62 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:24:15 8'58 4293 4100 -193 4140
63 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:24:34 9'05 4592 4047 -545 4668
64 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 0:24:36 9'06 3994 4042 +48 3987
65 PERIER Virginie 15315 D21 6503MP 0:24:47 9'10 4012 0
66 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:24:49 9'11 4197 4006 -191 4196
67 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:25:06 9'17 1317 3961 +2644 2429
68 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 0:25:06 9'17 3544 3961 +417 4022
69 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 0:25:07 9'18 0 3959 3665
70 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:25:17 9'21 3952 3932 -20 4178
71 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:25:32 9'27 4440 3894 -546 4280
72 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:25:48 9'33 4950 3854 -1096 4682
73 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 0:25:50 9'34 2554 3849 +1295 2712
74 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:25:56 9'36 4345 3834 -511 4345
75 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:26:00 9'37 4762 3824 -938 4773
76 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:26:02 9'38 4489 3819 -670 4280
77 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 0:26:10 9'41 3427 3800 +373 3609
78 DUBOURG Elsa 6857 D21 3308AQ 0:26:17 9'44 3783 3297
79 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:26:20 9'45 1884 3776 +1892 2706
80 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 0:26:21 9'45 4201 3773 -428 3934
81 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:26:31 9'49 4478 3750 -728 4498
82 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:26:38 9'51 4748 3733 -1015 4657
83 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:27:09 10'03 4279 3662 -617 4134
84 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 0:27:23 10'08 1707 3631 +1924 3097
85 ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR 0:27:36 10'13 0 3602 2974
86 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 0:27:39 10'14 3974 3596 -378 3891
87 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 0:27:41 10'15 3096 3592 +496 3376
88 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:27:43 10'15 3510 3587 +77 3510
89 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 0:28:20 10'29 3428 3509 +81 3438
90 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 0:28:37 10'35 3985 3474 -511 3971
91 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 0:29:59 11'06 0 3316 3250
92 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE 0:30:22 11'14 3274 0
93 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 0:30:29 11'17 3783 3262 -521 3697
94 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 0:31:40 11'43 2804 3140 +336 3014
95 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 0:31:45 11'45 3770 3132 -638 3774
96 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 0:31:46 11'45 3252 3130 -122 3299
97 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 0:32:11 11'55 3444 3089 -355 3398
98 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 0:32:13 11'55 3894 3086 -808 3915
99 SIMON Sandrine 22832 D21 4010AQ 0:32:45 12'07 3036 0
100 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 0:33:02 12'14 3682 3010 -672 3848
101 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:33:03 12'14 3005 3008 +3 3181
102 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H40 2904BR 0:33:07 12'15 3194 3002 -192 3024
103 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:33:19 12'20 3547 2984 -563 3490
104 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:33:29 12'24 2935 2969 +34 3052
105 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 0:33:43 12'29 3165 2949 -216 3133
106 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 0:34:26 12'45 1620 2887 +1267 2634
107 DUFETEL Morgane 25547 D21 3603CE 0:34:28 12'45 2885 0
108 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:34:30 12'46 3331 2882 -449 3254
109 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 0:35:29 13'08 2802 0
110 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 0:36:25 13'29 4712 2730 -1982 4811
111 GADREAU-FONTAINE Severine 15308 D35 7905PC 0:38:01 14'04 0 2615 2225
112 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:38:21 14'12 4328 2593 -1735 4328
113 MEUNIER Isabelle 22533 D35 2208BR 0:38:42 14'20 2569 0
114 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:40:21 14'56 3688 2464 -1224 3628
115 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 0:41:58 15'32 1449 2369 +920 1479
116 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 0:42:49 15'51 2725 2322 -403 2744
117 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 0:42:54 15'53 2143 2318 +175 2175
118 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 0:44:03 16'18 2753 2257 -496 2724
DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ pm None 5828 0 5807
TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ pm None 5183 0 5183
TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP pm None 4881 0 4847
PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ pm None 3305 0 3459
BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ pm None 4530 0 4608