Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - H

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:56:35 12'18 4237 4792 +555 4233
2 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H70 2206BR 0:57:16 12'26 5580 4735 -845 5496
3 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:01:31 13'22 3905 4408 +503 3936
4 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 1:05:38 14'16 4261 4131 -130 4173
5 SERINET Michel 502 H70 3502BR 1:10:07 15'14 2295 3867 +1572 2820
6 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 1:15:32 16'25 3063 3590 +527 2975
7 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 1:16:16 16'34 3789 3555 -234 3766
8 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:16:50 16'42 3669 3529 -140 3320
9 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 1:17:12 16'46 5016 3512 -1504 4712
10 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:24:00 18'15 2742 3228 +486 2701
11 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 1:26:26 18'47 3833 3137 -696 3778
12 HANSEN Viggo 15785 H70 4705AQ 1:26:26 18'47 3228 3137 -91 2890
13 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:27:35 19'02 3825 3096 -729 3511
14 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:28:26 19'13 3263 3066 -197 3371
15 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 1:29:53 19'32 4524 3017 -1507 4115
16 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:31:04 19'47 3058 2977 -81 3095
17 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:31:27 19'52 2961 2965 +4 2621
18 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:34:42 20'35 4129 2863 -1266 4230
19 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:35:00 20'39 2924 2854 -70 2939
20 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:45:05 22'50 2534 2580 +46 2760
21 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 1:45:11 22'51 3501 2578 -923 3563
22 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:49:10 23'43 2536 2484 -52 2588
23 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:59:50 26'03 2524 2263 -261 2430
24 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 2:00:19 26'09 4097 2254 -1843 3560
25 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 2:02:09 26'33 1823 2220 +397 2084
26 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 2:06:33 27'30 2520 2143 -377 2422
27 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 2:10:30 28'22 2735 2078 -657 2557
28 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 2:14:42 29'16 2457 2013 -444 2421
29 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 2:16:17 29'37 2686 1990 -696 2448
30 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 2:20:35 30'33 2975 1929 -1046 2862
31 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 2:28:45 32'20 1823 1604
32 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 2:30:33 32'43 2020 1801 -219 1997
33 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL 2:33:13 33'18 2400 1770 -630 2235
34 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 3:13:12 42'00 1403 1375
LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ pm None 4235 0 4282
NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP pm None 3203 0 3203
PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D50 4705AQ pm None 0 0
BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ pm None 1241 0 1393
PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE pm None 2499 0 2189