Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - G

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:50:23 10'43 5546 5467 -79 5464
2 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:51:26 10'56 4174 5355 +1181 4233
3 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:51:36 10'58 5130 5338 +208 5084
4 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:52:42 11'12 4762 5226 +464 4773
5 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:53:05 11'17 5849 5189 -660 5603
6 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:55:47 11'52 4864 4938 +74 4918
7 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:55:57 11'54 4592 4923 +331 4719
8 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H60 2208BR 0:57:14 12'10 0 4812 3622
9 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:57:37 12'15 5184 4780 -404 5208
10 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:57:39 12'15 4943 4778 -165 4972
11 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 0:57:41 12'16 3682 4775 +1093 3861
12 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:59:47 12'43 4061 4607 +546 4175
13 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:00:19 12'50 4668 4566 -102 4704
14 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:01:44 13'08 3985 4462 +477 4069
15 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 1:02:44 13'20 4355 4391 +36 4524
16 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:02:45 13'21 4697 4389 -308 4452
17 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:03:46 13'34 3770 4319 +549 3807
18 LEROY rodolphe 26334 H35 6009PI 1:06:16 14'05 4156 0
19 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:06:26 14'08 3946 4146 +200 3965
20 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:07:20 14'19 4301 4091 -210 4449
21 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:08:28 14'34 4023 3440
22 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:10:10 14'55 4813 3925 -888 4794
23 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:10:13 14'56 4952 3923 -1029 4588
24 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:10:23 14'58 3991 3913 -78 3930
25 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:11:04 15'07 3428 3876 +448 3468
26 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:12:32 15'25 3130 3797 +667 3172
27 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:14:13 15'47 3176 3711 +535 3390
28 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:15:17 16'01 4624 3659 -965 4442
29 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:16:10 16'12 3618 3616 -2 3569
30 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:16:17 16'13 4731 3611 -1120 4585
31 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:17:09 16'24 3006 3570 +564 3046
32 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:17:24 16'28 3799 3559 -240 3719
33 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:17:33 16'30 3623 3552 -71 3533
34 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:18:04 16'36 3894 3528 -366 3915
35 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 1:18:19 16'39 3383 3517 +134 3435
36 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D50 8807LO 1:18:32 16'42 3507 3356
37 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:20:28 17'07 2926 3423 +497 3230
38 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:21:11 17'16 3789 3393 -396 3715
39 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:21:57 17'26 3417 3361 -56 3243
40 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:24:31 17'58 5127 3259 -1868 4907
41 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:25:05 18'06 2923 3237 +314 2987
42 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:26:10 18'20 2821 3197 +376 2944
43 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D55 2208BR 1:27:15 18'33 0 3157 2487
44 JUNIS Bernard 16334 H60 1105LR 1:27:28 18'36 3149 3023
45 GADREAU-FONTAINE Severine 15308 D35 7905PC 1:27:43 18'39 0 3140 2418
46 LARMINACH Cindy 13720 D21 8607PC 1:27:52 18'41 2309 3135 +826 2539
47 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:28:17 18'47 4087 3120 -967 3933
48 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:28:26 18'48 2878 3115 +237 3077
49 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 1:28:32 18'50 2630 3111 +481 2760
50 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:31:42 19'30 2733 3004 +271 2782
51 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 1:32:04 19'35 4051 2992 -1059 4089
52 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 1:33:42 19'56 2843 2940 +97 3299
53 BERGER Dominique 23890 H65 1705PC 1:34:02 20'00 0 2929 2870
54 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:34:55 20'11 3344 2902 -442 3382
55 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:35:14 20'15 2939 2892 -47 2824
56 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 1:37:25 20'43 4186 2827 -1359 3954
57 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:38:49 21'01 3532 2787 -745 3478
58 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:39:31 21'10 3777 2768 -1009 3677
59 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:47:29 22'52 0 2563 2272
60 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:50:08 23'25 2803 2501 -302 2690
61 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:50:49 23'34 2920 2485 -435 3008
62 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:52:25 23'55 2469 2450 -19 2520
63 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:52:37 23'57 2543 2446 -97 2605
64 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 1:53:56 24'14 0 2417 2299
65 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:56:02 24'41 2143 2374 +231 2218
66 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:00:19 25'35 1975 2289 +314 2022
67 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 2:06:09 26'50 2685 2183 -502 2761
68 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 2:12:56 28'17 2515 2072 -443 2324
GUILLEMER Catherine 23390 D50 2208BR abandon None 0 0 0
BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR pm None 2630 0 2809