Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - F

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 1:06:36 11'06 4837 5094 +257 4906
2 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 1:09:57 11'39 4562 4850 +288 4744
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:19:10 13'11 4803 4285 -518 4814
4 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:19:31 13'15 4378 4266 -112 4625
5 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:21:57 13'39 4230 4140 -90 4176
6 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:22:30 13'45 3952 4112 +160 4017
7 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:23:13 13'52 3971 4077 +106 4094
8 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:25:12 14'12 4177 3982 -195 4126
9 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:29:27 14'54 2746 3793 +1047 3565
10 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:29:38 14'56 4130 3785 -345 4012
11 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 1:30:01 15'00 4388 3769 -619 4683
12 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:31:58 15'19 4370 3689 -681 4270
13 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:32:05 15'20 4146 3684 -462 4069
14 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:35:42 15'57 3513 3545 +32 3616
15 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:36:08 16'01 3177 3529 +352 3336
16 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:38:19 16'23 3963 3451 -512 3824
17 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 1:38:46 16'27 3275 3435 +160 3275
18 MEILLIEUX Ghislain 26306 H21 1705PC 1:38:51 16'28 3432 3295
19 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:40:00 16'40 3614 3393 -221 3646
20 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 1:41:06 16'51 0 3356 3310
21 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:43:05 17'10 2693 3291 +598 2878
22 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:43:40 17'16 3023 3273 +250 3079
23 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:45:54 17'39 4316 3204 -1112 4277
24 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR 1:48:22 18'03 2894 3131 +237 3202
25 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607PC 1:48:25 18'04 2555 3129 +574 3122
26 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:48:47 18'07 2658 3119 +461 2877
27 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 1:49:58 18'19 3131 3085 -46 3232
28 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:50:19 18'23 2706 3075 +369 2751
29 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:50:45 18'27 2791 3063 +272 3090
30 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:52:32 18'45 2984 3015 +31 3105
31 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:53:22 18'53 3291 2993 -298 3280
32 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 1:54:19 19'03 3269 2968 -301 3375
33 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:56:45 19'27 3287 2906 -381 3249
34 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:57:55 19'39 1730 2877 +1147 2207
35 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:58:07 19'41 3511 2872 -639 3245
36 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 2:01:39 20'16 3049 2789 -260 2958
37 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 2:01:46 20'17 2797 2786 -11 2863
38 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 2:08:00 21'20 2952 2650 -302 3034
39 HUERRE Yann 26343 H35 7512IF 2:08:50 21'28 2633 2528
40 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 2:09:07 21'31 2732 2627 -105 2801
41 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 2:09:35 21'35 2689 2618 -71 3072
42 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 2:16:16 22'42 2203 2490 +287 2203
43 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 2:17:05 22'50 0 2475 2047
44 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 2:19:15 23'12 3076 2436 -640 3159
45 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 2:47:32 27'55 2011 2025 +14 2152
46 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 2:50:40 28'26 2506 1988 -518 2696
47 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 3:10:18 31'43 2155 1783 -372 2131
48 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR 3:30:21 35'03 2062 1613 -449 2062
49 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D40 3308AQ 3:49:00 38'10 0 1481 1422
50 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 4:09:45 41'37 1458 1358 -100 1900
BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ pm None 0 0 2499
LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL pm None 1633 0 2116