Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - E

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:50:41 8'35 6270 6755 +485 6297
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:56:58 9'39 5826 6010 +184 5866
3 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:00:39 10'16 5494 5645 +151 5480
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 1:01:30 10'25 5863 5567 -296 6343
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:03:41 10'47 6002 5376 -626 6064
6 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:05:35 11'06 5342 5220 -122 5313
7 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:06:09 11'12 5082 5175 +93 5083
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:06:26 11'15 4676 5153 +477 5035
9 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:06:42 11'18 4842 5133 +291 5106
10 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H50 1705PC 1:08:15 11'34 4181 5016 +835 4225
11 LAB Pierre 10696 H50 2606RA 1:09:25 11'45 0 4932 4735
12 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:10:52 12'00 5108 4831 -277 5158
13 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:11:48 12'10 4583 4768 +185 4581
14 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 1:11:52 12'10 6117 4764 -1353 6002
15 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:12:41 12'19 4450 4710 +260 4595
16 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 1:13:53 12'31 4469 4634 +165 4514
17 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:14:19 12'35 5973 4607 -1366 5565
18 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:15:40 12'49 0 4524 4887
19 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:20:03 13'34 4221 4277 +56 4409
20 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:20:37 13'39 4510 4247 -263 4399
21 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:21:45 13'51 3748 4188 +440 3951
22 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:21:49 13'52 5492 4184 -1308 5123
23 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:22:14 13'56 3454 4163 +709 3731
24 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:22:28 13'58 5146 4151 -995 5062
25 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 1:22:47 14'01 4809 4135 -674 4766
26 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 1:23:55 14'13 3286 4080 +794 4147
27 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:23:58 14'13 4768 4077 -691 4614
28 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 1:24:49 14'22 4117 4036 -81 4091
29 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:24:51 14'22 3892 4035 +143 3886
30 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H55 3502BR 1:25:19 14'27 4286 4013 -273 4035
31 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:25:19 14'27 4347 4013 -334 4363
32 DASILVA J-Yves 12352 H55 1705PC 1:25:27 14'28 0 4006 0
33 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:26:57 14'44 4387 3937 -450 4438
34 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:27:35 14'50 4147 3909 -238 4191
35 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 1:27:43 14'52 4029 3903 -126 3931
36 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:29:47 15'13 4222 3813 -409 3971
37 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:29:54 15'14 4332 3808 -524 4406
38 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:29:56 15'14 4463 3807 -656 4253
39 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:31:26 15'29 3873 3744 -129 3935
40 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:32:16 15'38 4151 3710 -441 3975
41 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:35:30 16'11 4097 3585 -512 3946
42 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:36:53 16'25 3691 3534 -157 3707
43 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:37:04 16'27 4602 3527 -1075 4453
44 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:38:30 16'41 3870 3476 -394 3888
45 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 1:41:17 17'10 3991 3380 -611 3963
46 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H50 3408LR 1:42:54 17'26 0 3327 3195
47 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:45:12 17'49 3502 3254 -248 3522
48 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:48:04 18'18 2213 3168 +955 2898
49 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:51:45 18'56 3309 3064 -245 2969
50 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:58:03 20'00 0 2900 2625
51 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 2:06:10 21'23 3135 2713 -422 3309
52 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 3:53:00 39'29 0 1469 0
53 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 4:09:49 42'20 1432 1370 -62 1832
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR pm None 5431 0 5442