Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - C

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 8,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:12:14 8'06 6161 6259 +98 6059
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:14:04 8'19 6416 6104 -312 6422
3 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:16:07 8'33 5828 5940 +112 5963
4 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:20:58 9'05 5966 5584 -382 5748
5 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H40 3705CE 1:20:59 9'05 5638 5583 -55 5669
6 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:21:25 9'08 5106 5553 +447 5159
7 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:22:20 9'15 4995 5491 +496 5402
8 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:23:06 9'20 5395 5441 +46 5438
9 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:27:14 9'48 3872 5183 +1311 4375
10 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H40 8607PC 1:30:02 10'06 4484 5022 +538 4689
11 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 1:30:40 10'11 4647 4987 +340 4731
12 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:32:17 10'22 4636 4899 +263 4699
13 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:32:19 10'22 5279 4898 -381 5081
14 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:33:24 10'29 4383 4841 +458 4428
15 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:33:36 10'31 4918 4830 -88 4806
16 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:35:47 10'45 4985 4720 -265 4898
17 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:36:33 10'50 4727 4683 -44 4901
18 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:36:42 10'51 3671 4676 +1005 4135
19 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:37:05 10'54 5237 4657 -580 5204
20 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 1:37:08 10'54 4668 4655 -13 4663
21 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 1:37:11 10'55 4607 4652 +45 4702
22 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 1:38:06 11'01 4279 4609 +330 4575
23 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:38:18 11'02 4856 4599 -257 4939
24 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:39:29 11'10 4980 4545 -435 5081
25 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 1:39:46 11'12 4106 4532 +426 4498
26 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:43:00 11'34 5176 4390 -786 4988
27 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:43:25 11'37 4925 4372 -553 4933
28 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:44:09 11'42 4671 4341 -330 4686
29 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:44:25 11'43 5083 4330 -753 4958
30 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:44:29 11'44 4336 4327 -9 4443
31 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 1:45:40 11'52 3544 4279 +735 4204
32 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:48:39 12'12 4578 4161 -417 4362
33 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 1:49:46 12'20 5243 4119 -1124 5283
34 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:50:31 12'25 4881 4091 -790 4847
35 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 1:51:11 12'29 2804 4067 +1263 3098
36 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:56:57 13'08 3994 3866 -128 3972
37 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:58:02 13'15 3974 3831 -143 3883
38 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:58:21 13'17 4345 3820 -525 4345
39 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 2:01:29 13'38 4055 3722 -333 4588
40 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 2:02:06 13'43 4079 3703 -376 4502
41 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 2:07:26 14'19 4100 3548 -552 4380
42 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:08:16 14'24 3482 3525 +43 3648
43 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 2:16:46 15'22 1620 3306 +1686 2884
44 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 2:20:34 15'47 4328 3216 -1112 4295
45 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 2:23:16 16'05 3252 3156 -96 3270
46 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 2:56:15 19'48 3581 2565 -1016 3806
47 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 3:57:47 26'43 1901 1863
TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR pm None 4748 0 4926
BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO pm None 4953 0 4887
ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR pm None 0 0 2974
VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H40 2904BR pm None 3194 0 3024
DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR pm None 0 0 3250