Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - B

Date : 08/04/2012
Distance : 9,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:19:03 8'41 6709 6799 +90 6793
2 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 1:19:07 8'41 5718 6794 +1076 5830
3 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:24:00 9'13 6819 6399 -420 6654
4 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 1:26:22 9'29 5503 6223 +720 5806
5 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:30:30 9'56 5795 5939 +144 5848
6 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:31:06 10'00 5786 5900 +114 5802
7 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:32:01 10'06 5856 5841 -15 5850
8 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:33:26 10'16 6406 5753 -653 6059
9 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 1:33:46 10'18 5635 5732 +97 5767
10 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 1:35:37 10'30 4650 5621 +971 5300
11 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 1:36:15 10'34 5859 5584 -275 5774
12 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 1:37:35 10'43 5357 5508 +151 5291
13 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D21 3318AQ 1:48:36 11'56 5426 4949 -477 5426
14 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 1:49:53 12'04 5293 4891 -402 5167
15 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:51:12 12'13 5196 4834 -362 5322
16 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H35 8104MP 1:52:43 12'23 4769 4768 -1 4822
17 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 1:52:44 12'23 0 4768 4236
18 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 1:54:20 12'33 4824 4701 -123 4993
19 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:54:37 12'35 4465 4689 +224 4521
20 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 1:55:05 12'38 5199 4670 -529 5326
21 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:55:31 12'41 4293 4653 +360 4226
22 GOMME Raphael 14038 H35 6408AQ 1:55:55 12'44 0 4637 4482
23 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 1:57:59 12'57 4443 4556 +113 4494
24 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 1:58:45 13'02 4320 4526 +206 4468
25 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:07:09 13'58 4650 4227 -423 4357
26 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H21 8607PC 2:07:29 14'00 4254 4216 -38 4386
27 MORISSONNEAU NICOLAS 25991 H40 6503MP 2:08:29 14'07 4183 3860
28 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 2:14:23 14'46 3792 4000 +208 3838
29 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:59:18 19'42 2379 2998 +619 3307
30 BIZET Christophe 25068 H35 3502BR 3:33:00 23'24 2492 2523 +31 2613
31 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE 4:00:52 26'28 2286 2231 -55 2440
32 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 4:01:43 26'33 0 2224 2311
33 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 5:42:16 37'36 1449 1570 +121 1509
LARDIER Nicolas 23891 H35 1705PC pm None 0 0
BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE pm None 3851 0 4026
LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI pm None 4953 0 4962
BRODEAU Alexis 26022 H35 1705PC pm None 0 0