Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - E

Date : 09/04/2012
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:29:29 7'01 5863 7125 +1262 6463
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:32:04 7'38 6270 6551 +281 6357
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:33:25 7'57 6002 6286 +284 6083
4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:35:34 8'28 6117 5906 -211 6031
5 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:38:49 9'14 5492 5412 -80 5183
6 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:38:59 9'16 0 5388 5054
7 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:40:35 9'39 4809 5176 +367 5057
8 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:41:24 9'51 5494 5074 -420 5480
9 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 0:41:28 9'52 4562 5066 +504 4946
10 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:41:38 9'54 5108 5046 -62 5139
11 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:41:57 9'59 5826 5007 -819 5833
12 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:43:21 10'19 4837 4846 +9 4946
13 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:43:24 10'20 5342 4840 -502 5281
14 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:43:25 10'20 5431 4838 -593 5442
15 LAB Pierre 10696 H50 2606RA 0:43:34 10'22 0 4822 4779
16 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:43:38 10'23 4450 4814 +364 4748
17 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:44:07 10'30 3286 4761 +1475 4225
18 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:44:34 10'36 4768 4713 -55 4627
19 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:44:37 10'37 5973 4708 -1265 5565
20 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:45:32 10'50 5146 4613 -533 5062
21 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:46:52 11'09 4842 4482 -360 5106
22 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H55 3502BR 0:47:09 11'13 4286 4455 +169 4230
23 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:47:48 11'22 4221 4395 +174 4467
24 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:48:04 11'26 3870 4370 +500 4021
25 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:48:23 11'31 4510 4342 -168 4476
26 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:48:59 11'39 4676 4288 -388 5035
27 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:49:03 11'40 4177 4283 +106 4152
28 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:49:28 11'46 4147 4247 +100 4222
29 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 0:49:48 11'51 3892 4218 +326 4017
30 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 0:49:54 11'52 3748 4210 +462 4051
31 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:50:55 12'07 4151 4126 -25 4073
32 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:51:18 12'12 4347 4095 -252 4363
33 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:51:35 12'16 5082 4072 -1010 5083
34 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:52:19 12'27 4130 4015 -115 4013
35 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:53:29 12'44 3873 3928 +55 3960
36 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:53:33 12'45 4332 3923 -409 4373
37 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:54:40 13'00 4146 3843 -303 4085
38 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:54:42 13'01 4387 3840 -547 4438
39 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 0:54:55 13'04 4463 3825 -638 4256
40 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 0:56:00 13'20 4029 3751 -278 3931
41 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:56:06 13'21 4370 3744 -626 4270
42 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:56:07 13'21 4583 3743 -840 4414
43 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:56:55 13'33 4222 3691 -531 3971
44 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:56:56 13'33 3963 3690 -273 3823
45 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 0:57:41 13'44 2693 3642 +949 3171
46 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 0:57:54 13'47 3058 3628 +570 3095
47 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:57:54 13'47 3263 3628 +365 3481
48 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 0:58:03 13'49 3502 3619 +117 3614
49 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:58:13 13'51 3971 3608 -363 4094
50 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 0:59:21 14'07 4469 3539 -930 4497
51 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 1:00:05 14'18 0 3496 2266
52 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:00:52 14'29 3177 3451 +274 3397
53 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H50 3408LR 1:01:13 14'34 0 3431 3317
54 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:01:47 14'42 3023 3400 +377 3171
55 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:01:51 14'43 4230 3396 -834 4176
56 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:02:39 14'55 3691 3353 -338 3665
57 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 1:02:42 14'55 3269 3350 +81 3430
58 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:03:13 15'03 3135 3323 +188 3310
59 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:03:16 15'03 3513 3320 -193 3587
60 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:03:25 15'05 2746 3312 +566 3565
61 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:04:04 15'15 4097 3279 -818 3946
62 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:04:11 15'16 3291 3273 -18 3305
63 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:04:23 15'19 3309 3263 -46 3270
64 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 1:04:24 15'20 2689 3262 +573 3243
65 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR 1:06:24 15'48 2894 3164 +270 3228
66 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:06:53 15'55 3287 3141 -146 3270
67 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 1:07:30 16'04 3131 3112 -19 3263
68 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:08:12 16'14 0 3080 2778
69 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:08:20 16'16 2791 3074 +283 3120
70 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:08:49 16'23 2658 3052 +394 2983
71 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:09:39 16'35 2984 3016 +32 3151
72 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D40 1705PC 1:10:12 16'42 0 2992 2620
73 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 1:10:13 16'43 3275 2992 -283 3275
74 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 1:12:59 17'22 2952 2878 -74 3167
75 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:13:26 17'29 3076 2861 -215 3159
76 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:15:03 17'52 3511 2799 -712 3245
77 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:16:52 18'18 2797 2733 -64 2863
78 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:16:54 18'18 3049 2732 -317 2958
79 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:17:19 18'24 2706 2717 +11 2776
80 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:19:52 19'00 2506 2630 +124 2842
81 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:20:04 19'03 2203 2624 +421 2260
82 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:20:26 19'09 2213 2612 +399 2960
83 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:20:30 19'10 2011 2609 +598 2233
84 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL 1:20:37 19'11 1633 2606 +973 2158
85 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:23:41 19'55 2924 2510 -414 2939
86 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:24:33 20'07 2520 2484 -36 2449
87 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:25:11 20'16 3952 2466 -1486 4017
88 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:26:17 20'32 1458 2435 +977 2177
89 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:26:45 20'39 3614 2421 -1193 3614
90 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:27:53 20'55 2205 2390 +185 2317
91 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D40 3308AQ 1:28:49 21'08 0 2365 1808
92 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:33:21 22'13 0 2250 2558
93 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:41:15 24'06 0 2075 1410
94 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:50:22 26'16 2155 1903 -252 2131
95 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 2:03:54 29'30 1695 1549
96 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 2:08:28 30'35 1635 1636
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ pm None 1432 0 1832
MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF pm None 2732 0 2801
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ pm None 1730 0 2207
LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR pm None 2062 0 2062