Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - C

Date : 09/04/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:29:22 6'23 7162 6979 -183 6989
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:32:00 6'57 6416 6404 -12 6475
3 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:32:35 7'05 6161 6290 +129 6136
4 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H40 3705CE 0:35:02 7'36 5638 5850 +212 5757
5 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:36:49 8'00 4668 5566 +898 4719
6 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:38:09 8'17 4985 5372 +387 4958
7 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:38:37 8'23 4995 5307 +312 5359
8 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:38:53 8'27 5279 5271 -8 5145
9 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H40 8607PC 0:38:55 8'27 4484 5266 +782 4821
10 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 0:39:07 8'30 4279 5239 +960 4679
11 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:39:29 8'35 5828 5190 -638 5963
12 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:39:48 8'39 5966 5149 -817 5748
13 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:40:36 8'49 5237 5048 -189 5231
14 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:40:37 8'49 5176 5046 -130 5035
15 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:41:10 8'56 4636 4978 +342 4745
16 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:42:04 9'08 5395 4872 -523 5412
17 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:42:12 9'10 5083 4856 -227 4948
18 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:42:12 9'10 4727 4856 +129 4896
19 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 0:42:36 9'15 5106 4811 -295 5106
20 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 0:42:57 9'20 4336 4772 +436 4497
21 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:43:08 9'22 4980 4751 -229 5020
22 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:43:22 9'25 4918 4726 -192 4798
23 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 0:43:36 9'28 5243 4700 -543 5215
24 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:43:57 9'33 4881 4663 -218 4829
25 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 0:44:01 9'34 4953 4656 -297 4906
26 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:44:27 9'39 4962 4611 -351 4962
27 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:44:40 9'42 4925 4588 -337 4933
28 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:44:46 9'43 4647 4578 -69 4731
29 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:46:02 10'00 3671 4452 +781 4272
30 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 0:46:16 10'03 4079 4429 +350 4626
31 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 0:47:12 10'15 3994 4342 +348 4042
32 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:48:08 10'27 4578 4258 -320 4352
33 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 0:48:10 10'28 3872 4255 +383 4432
34 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:48:31 10'32 4100 4224 +124 4386
35 ROINE Michel 23750 H40 3308AQ 0:49:13 10'41 4164 0
36 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 0:49:27 10'45 3544 4144 +600 4250
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:49:39 10'47 4671 4128 -543 4640
38 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:50:20 10'56 4856 4072 -784 4939
39 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 0:50:43 11'01 4383 4041 -342 4428
40 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 0:52:39 11'26 4607 3892 -715 4702
41 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 0:52:41 11'27 3974 3890 -84 3919
42 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 0:54:39 11'52 3770 3750 -20 3776
43 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 0:55:03 11'58 2804 3723 +919 3348
44 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H40 2904BR 0:55:35 12'05 3194 3687 +493 3339
45 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:57:24 12'28 4592 3570 -1022 4719
46 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:00:27 13'08 4345 3390 -955 4345
47 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:01:58 13'28 4748 3307 -1441 4926
48 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:02:16 13'32 3252 3291 +39 3303
49 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:04:34 14'02 4328 3174 -1154 4295
50 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 1:04:46 14'04 0 3164 3240
51 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 1:05:23 14'12 1620 3134 +1514 3043
52 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:07:46 14'43 3428 3024 -404 3456
53 ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR 1:08:15 14'50 0 3003 3303
54 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:25:24 18'33 3176 2400 -776 3390
LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR pm None 4055 0 4588
HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR pm None 4106 0 4498