Week-end de Pâques sur l'Ile d'Oléron Forêt des Saumonards (17) - B

Date : 09/04/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 0:39:06 8'08 5859 6158 +299 5856
2 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:39:07 8'08 6819 6156 -663 6654
3 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 0:39:54 8'18 5718 6035 +317 6074
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:40:10 8'22 6709 5995 -714 6756
5 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:41:40 8'40 4824 5779 +955 5160
6 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 0:43:48 9'07 5635 5497 -138 5731
7 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:44:59 9'22 5856 5353 -503 5850
8 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H35 8104MP 0:44:59 9'22 4769 5353 +584 5017
9 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:45:11 9'24 4953 5329 +376 5012
10 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:45:39 9'30 5196 5275 +79 5363
11 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 0:46:05 9'36 5786 5225 -561 5809
12 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 0:46:27 9'40 5357 5184 -173 5310
13 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 0:46:32 9'41 4320 5175 +855 4570
14 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:46:37 9'42 5503 5165 -338 5774
15 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:47:29 9'53 5795 5071 -724 5791
16 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 0:47:41 9'56 4443 5050 +607 4526
17 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 0:48:06 10'01 5293 5006 -287 5210
18 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 0:49:18 10'16 0 4884 4513
19 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 0:49:18 10'16 4650 4884 +234 5300
20 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 0:49:33 10'19 3792 4859 +1067 4088
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:50:07 10'26 4465 4805 +340 4570
22 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 0:50:22 10'29 5199 4781 -418 5326
23 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:50:41 10'33 6406 4751 -1655 6059
24 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 0:52:06 10'51 2379 4622 +2243 3723
25 GOMME Raphael 14038 H35 6408AQ 0:53:47 11'12 0 4477 4480
26 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:55:13 11'30 4293 4361 +68 4332
27 MORISSONNEAU NICOLAS 25991 H40 6503MP 0:56:03 11'40 4296 4020
28 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 0:56:14 11'42 3851 4282 +431 4103
29 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H21 8607PC 0:59:19 12'21 4254 4059 -195 4031
30 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 1:00:50 12'40 4650 3958 -692 4357
31 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 1:04:26 13'25 0 3737 3479
32 BIZET Christophe 25068 H35 3502BR 1:07:56 14'09 2492 3544 +1052 2910
33 BRODEAU Alexis 26022 H35 1705PC 1:12:06 15'01 3340 0
34 LEROY rodolphe 26334 H35 6009PI 1:15:53 15'48 3173 3110
35 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 1:17:13 16'05 0 3118 3179
36 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:28:29 18'26 0 2721 2448
37 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE 1:47:19 22'21 2286 2244 -42 2444
HUERRE Yann 26343 H35 7512IF pm None 0 2580