CDL Montagne d'Age Annecy (74) - B

Date : 07/04/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:39:25 7145 6556 -589 6965
2 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404RA 0:41:05 6589 6290 -299 6529
3 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:41:25 7032 6240 -792 6886
4 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:41:59 6270 6156 -114 6247
5 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 0:42:13 6386 6122 -264 6333
6 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:43:13 5150 5980 +830 5573
7 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 0:43:27 5722 5948 +226 5835
8 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:44:15 5430 5840 +410 5708
9 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:44:30 4910 5807 +897 5010
10 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:44:54 6386 5756 -630 6260
11 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:45:30 5297 5680 +383 5249
12 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:46:16 5512 5586 +74 5514
13 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:47:31 5483 5439 -44 5659
14 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:48:29 6722 5330 -1392 6494
15 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 0:50:03 4331 5164 +833 4558
16 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:50:29 6266 5119 -1147 6144
17 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:50:29 3595 5119 +1524 3668
18 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:54:01 5751 4784 -967 5611
19 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 0:55:10 4642 4685 +43 4497
20 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H18 7404RA 1:04:29 2913 4008 +1095 3458
21 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:05:26 3950 3125
22 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:06:35 2216 3881 +1665 2883
23 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:10:18 3778 3676 -102 4106
24 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:11:28 4508 3616 -892 4307
25 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 1:11:43 3294 3604 +310 3611
26 DIDIER Eric 19564 H40 7305RA 1:13:01 4007 3539 -468 4007
27 DESBREST Sabine 11950 D21 7403RA 1:14:08 0 3486 0
28 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:17:06 4420 3352 -1068 4248
29 ANDRIEU Sarah 24996 D35 2604RA 1:59:59 1746 2154 +408 1783
30 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 2:02:20 3685 2113 -1572 3656