forêt domaniale Castillon (13) - D

Date : 15/04/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:39:27 9'10 5289 5026 -263 5311
2 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:48:54 11'22 3895 4055 +160 4117
3 DELI Georges 1153 H60 8311AZ 0:50:45 11'48 3868 3907 +39 4104
4 PIERRON Claude 3415 H60 1311PR 0:51:30 11'58 2566 3850 +1284 3165
5 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:52:13 12'08 3970 3797 -173 3941
6 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 0:53:03 12'20 4070 3737 -333 4070
7 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:53:42 12'29 3797 3692 -105 3784
8 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:54:45 12'43 4137 3621 -516 4109
9 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:56:29 13'08 3138 3510 +372 3390
10 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:57:41 13'24 4553 3437 -1116 4487
11 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:58:08 13'31 5041 3411 -1630 4997
12 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:58:25 13'35 2344 3394 +1050 2743
13 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 0:59:01 13'43 2739 3360 +621 2796
14 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:59:51 13'55 2517 3313 +796 2629
15 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:00:01 13'57 3741 3304 -437 3754
16 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP 1:00:07 13'58 2851 3298 +447 3010
17 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311AZ 1:01:35 14'19 3750 3220 -530 3812
18 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 1:01:40 14'20 4252 3215 -1037 4252
19 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PR 1:02:17 14'29 3127 3183 +56 3231
20 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 1:02:33 14'32 2687 3170 +483 2997
21 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:02:40 14'34 4920 3164 -1756 4883
22 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 1:02:42 14'34 2973 3162 +189 3148
23 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D21 1307PR 1:02:53 14'37 3153 0
24 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:06:57 15'34 3566 2961 -605 3394
25 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:07:43 15'44 3427 2928 -499 3295
26 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 1:09:33 16'10 1642 2851 +1209 2464
27 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H60 0615AZ 1:15:55 17'39 2042 2612 +570 2750
28 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 1:17:35 18'02 3532 2556 -976 3482
29 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:19:01 18'22 2932 2509 -423 3059
30 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:19:20 18'26 2630 2499 -131 2679
31 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 1:19:46 18'33 3430 2486 -944 3231
32 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 1:20:18 18'40 2937 2469 -468 2937
33 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:21:34 18'58 3541 2431 -1110 3483
34 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 1:22:13 19'07 4186 2412 -1774 3954
35 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:24:34 19'40 3006 2345 -661 3017
36 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:26:51 20'11 2793 2283 -510 2793
37 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:33:06 21'39 2535 2130 -405 2938
38 RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D55 0621AZ 1:50:23 25'40 0 1796 1413
39 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 1:57:31 27'19 0 1687 1186
CHANGEUR Jean-Michel 26168 H40 8318AZ pm None 0 0
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ pm None 1762 0 1842