Coupe d'Alsace du Crédit Mutuel Jungholtz (68) - D

Date : 15/04/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:31:45 11'45 4836 5197 +361 4950
2 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:35:05 12'59 5127 4703 -424 4982
3 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 0:35:11 13'01 4240 4689 +449 4371
4 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:35:13 13'02 4438 4685 +247 4483
5 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:37:47 13'59 4328 4367 +39 4245
6 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:38:14 14'09 4966 4315 -651 4806
7 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:40:35 15'01 3715 4065 +350 3902
8 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809LO 0:42:35 15'46 3285 3875 +590 3385
9 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806AL 0:43:08 15'58 3824 3825 +1 3795
10 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 0:43:22 16'03 4628 3805 -823 4385
11 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701AL 0:43:31 16'07 4016 3791 -225 4017
12 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:43:53 16'15 3707 3760 +53 3508
13 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 0:44:49 16'35 0 3681 3229
14 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 0:45:18 16'46 3622 3642 +20 3468
15 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:46:23 17'10 3695 3557 -138 3492
16 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:47:07 17'27 5130 3502 -1628 5084
17 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 0:48:30 17'57 3543 3402 -141 3447
18 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 0:48:37 18'00 2688 3394 +706 2589
19 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H18 6803AL 0:50:22 18'39 1808 3276 +1468 2246
20 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 0:50:55 18'51 3455 3240 -215 3451
21 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:51:37 19'07 4097 3196 -901 3558
22 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:52:24 19'24 3694 3149 -545 3608
23 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 0:53:47 19'55 3790 3068 -722 3930
24 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 0:54:28 20'10 3581 3029 -552 3510
25 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:55:38 20'36 2894 2966 +72 2836
26 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:56:24 20'53 3545 2925 -620 3418
27 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 0:57:55 21'27 3117 2849 -268 3099
28 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809LO 0:58:15 21'34 3087 2832 -255 3111
29 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:01:30 22'46 3103 2683 -420 2920
30 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:02:07 23'00 2359 2656 +297 2445
31 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 1:03:20 23'27 2304 2605 +301 2538
32 BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL 1:20:01 29'38 2056 2062 +6 2057
33 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL 1:23:56 31'05 2400 1966 -434 2201
34 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 1:24:35 31'19 2732 1951 -781 2780
35 LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508FC 1:32:18 34'11 2329 1788 -541 2329
36 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 1:33:08 34'29 2145 1772 -373 2054
37 REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL 1:47:17 39'44 2338 1538 -800 2309
DENNY Nathalie 24438 D40 6709AL pm None 0 0 0