Montesquieu (47) - D

Date : 21/04/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:37:34 10'44 5707 5717 +10 5730
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:37:45 10'47 5546 5689 +143 5512
3 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:45:01 12'51 4174 4771 +597 4346
4 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:46:55 13'24 4923 4578 -345 4751
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:47:01 13'26 4129 4568 +439 4295
6 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:49:47 14'13 4943 4314 -629 5034
7 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:52:38 15'02 4731 4081 -650 4419
8 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 0:54:35 15'35 4355 3935 -420 4541
9 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:55:45 15'55 2823 3852 +1029 3093
10 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:58:33 16'43 3990 3668 -322 3932
11 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:00:01 17'08 4017 3579 -438 4086
12 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:01:02 17'26 2878 3519 +641 3406
13 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:01:44 17'38 3797 3479 -318 3797
14 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:01:59 17'42 2761 3465 +704 3330
15 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:02:47 17'56 3946 3421 -525 3965
16 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D50 3308AQ 1:04:47 18'30 3315 2360
17 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:05:05 18'35 4235 3300 -935 4246
18 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:06:39 19'02 2877 3222 +345 2889
19 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:07:12 19'12 0 3196 1782
20 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:09:57 19'59 3352 3070 -282 3552
21 FARRAN Alexandra 26261 D16 3319AQ 1:10:27 20'07 3049 2927
22 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 1:22:24 23'32 2630 2606 -24 2834
23 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:25:07 24'19 4002 2523 -1479 3882
24 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:25:30 24'25 2469 2512 +43 2601
25 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:26:46 24'47 2998 2475 -523 2852
26 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:30:24 25'49 2536 2376 -160 2801
27 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:32:51 26'31 2057 2313 +256 2428
28 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:40:42 28'46 2205 2133 -72 2317
29 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:41:24 28'58 2939 2118 -821 2952
30 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:42:47 29'22 2951 2090 -861 2942
31 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 1:46:16 30'21 1664 2021 +357 1764
32 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:52:48 32'13 0 1904 1828
33 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 2:05:17 35'47 1338 1714 +376 1789
34 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 2:10:21 37'14 1241 1648 +407 1728
35 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 2:11:49 37'39 2457 1629 -828 2421