Chichilianne (38) - C

Date : 21/04/2012
Distance : 3130,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:31:49 0'00 6553 5744 -809 6656
2 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:35:12 0'00 4584 5192 +608 4858
3 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:35:32 0'00 5665 5143 -522 5549
4 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:35:44 0'00 2832 5115 +2283 4316
5 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:38:38 0'00 5796 4731 -1065 5861
6 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:38:42 0'00 6281 4723 -1558 5992
7 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:39:49 0'00 4590 4115
8 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:40:29 0'00 4731 4514 -217 4688
9 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:40:36 0'00 4296 4502 +206 4241
10 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H16 2606RA 0:42:23 0'00 3098 4312 +1214 3385
11 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:43:40 0'00 4056 4185 +129 4088
12 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:44:45 0'00 4459 4084 -375 4639
13 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:45:34 0'00 4558 4011 -547 4481
14 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 0:46:25 0'00 4460 3937 -523 4167
15 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:46:27 0'00 4422 3935 -487 4503
16 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 7406RA 0:47:36 0'00 3736 3840 +104 3751
17 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:47:49 0'00 3786 3822 +36 4142
18 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 0:50:01 0'00 2925 3654 +729 3334
19 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:50:42 0'00 5605 3605 -2000 5270
20 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H16 2606RA 0:51:17 0'00 2291 3564 +1273 2921
21 BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA 0:51:37 0'00 3335 3541 +206 0
22 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:52:54 0'01 4010 3455 -555 3888
23 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:53:23 0'01 4942 3424 -1518 4801
24 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:54:54 0'01 4179 3329 -850 4067
25 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 0:56:02 0'01 3262 0
26 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:57:28 0'01 4000 3180 -820 3938
27 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 0:58:03 0'01 3114 3148 +34 3099
28 GARON Yannick 21095 H40 2607RA 0:58:07 0'01 2839 3145 +306 2979
29 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:01:31 0'01 3287 2971 -316 3338
30 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:05:38 0'01 3316 2785 -531 3264
31 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:06:06 0'01 3514 2765 -749 3389
32 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:07:47 0'01 3693 2696 -997 3685
33 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:09:10 0'01 4187 2642 -1545 4053
34 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:10:08 0'01 3608 2606 -1002 3608
35 BAQUE Maurice 20851 H55 3811RA 1:12:25 0'01 0 2524 0
36 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 1:15:15 0'01 2429 0
37 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:17:20 0'01 2955 2363 -592 3140
38 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:17:49 0'01 3918 2349 -1569 3815
39 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:17:50 0'01 2672 2348 -324 2629
40 ESTEBAN LUC 24673 H16 2606RA 1:17:56 0'01 1291 2345 +1054 1786
41 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3810RA 1:19:06 0'01 3606 2311 -1295 3508
42 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 1:21:35 0'01 2240 0
43 PHILIPPOT Sylvain 24668 H16 2606RA 1:21:47 0'01 0 2235 1594
44 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:53:00 0'02 1617 1552
JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA abandon None 4049 0 3911
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA pm None 3566 0 3355
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA disqualifié None 0 0