Chichilianne (38) - C

Date : 22/04/2012
Distance : 3010,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:31:33 0'00 7109 6930 -179 6987
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:32:02 0'00 6553 6826 +273 6726
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:37:27 0'00 6627 5838 -789 6317
4 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:39:38 0'00 5665 5517 -148 5579
5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:41:09 0'00 4503 5313 +810 4720
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:45:42 0'00 5092 4784 -308 5035
7 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 0:46:21 0'00 4893 4717 -176 4893
8 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:49:02 0'00 5796 4459 -1337 5861
9 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:49:55 0'00 5427 4380 -1047 5499
10 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:51:57 0'01 2832 4209 +1377 4463
11 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:52:09 0'01 5965 4193 -1772 5736
12 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:54:03 0'01 4056 4045 -11 4108
13 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:55:26 0'01 5605 3944 -1661 5270
14 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 0:58:59 0'01 2530 3707 +1177 3396
15 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:59:43 0'01 4731 3661 -1070 4688
16 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:00:06 0'01 4692 3638 -1054 4692
17 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 1:00:30 0'01 4584 3614 -970 4858
18 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H16 2606RA 1:00:41 0'01 2291 3603 +1312 3313
19 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:01:08 0'01 4422 3577 -845 4503
20 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:01:10 0'01 3786 3575 -211 4142
21 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:02:51 0'01 4942 3479 -1463 4801
22 BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA 1:03:29 0'01 3335 3444 +109 3375
23 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:03:37 0'01 4296 3437 -859 4241
24 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:03:39 0'01 3794 3435 -359 3766
25 AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA 1:04:04 0'01 3757 3413 -344 3751
26 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 1:04:35 0'01 3385 2150
27 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:05:18 0'01 4179 3348 -831 4067
28 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3810RA 1:06:02 0'01 3606 3311 -295 3508
29 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:06:17 0'01 4946 3299 -1647 4777
30 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:07:54 0'01 4734 3220 -1514 4677
31 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:08:00 0'01 4701 3215 -1486 4886
32 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:09:12 0'01 3160 4115
33 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H16 2605RA 1:09:20 0'01 3209 3154 -55 3148
34 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:09:46 0'01 4000 3134 -866 3938
35 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:12:03 0'01 3514 3035 -479 3456
36 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:12:36 0'01 4010 3012 -998 3888
37 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 1:13:02 0'01 3114 2994 -120 3099
38 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H16 2606RA 1:14:26 0'01 3098 2937 -161 3385
39 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:14:31 0'01 2855 2934 +79 2895
40 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:14:55 0'01 4049 2919 -1130 3879
41 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:15:02 0'01 3693 2914 -779 3685
42 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 1:15:17 0'01 2560 2904 +344 2715
43 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:15:45 0'01 4558 2886 -1672 4481
44 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 1:16:24 0'01 2925 2862 -63 3232
45 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:17:13 0'01 2832 2719
46 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:17:18 0'01 3918 2829 -1089 3815
47 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:18:05 0'01 4447 2800 -1647 4265
48 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:18:49 0'01 3199 2774 -425 3159
49 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:20:50 0'01 3566 2705 -861 3319
50 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:22:26 0'01 3875 2652 -1223 3999
51 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:23:01 0'01 4187 2634 -1553 3993
52 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:24:30 0'01 2955 2588 -367 3140
53 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:26:10 0'01 3608 2537 -1071 3485
54 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:27:37 0'01 3291 2495 -796 3305
55 SURBAYROLE Nicolas 22415 H18 3811RA 1:29:16 0'01 2116 2449 +333 2256
56 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:30:18 0'01 3287 2421 -866 3338
57 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:31:30 0'01 3461 2390 -1071 3461
58 PHILIPPOT Sylvain 24668 H16 2606RA 1:44:19 0'02 0 2096 1840
59 BAQUE Maurice 20851 H55 3811RA 1:44:53 0'02 0 2085 2043
60 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:49:47 0'02 3508 1992 -1516 3366
61 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:54:36 0'02 1908 1728
62 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 2:11:28 0'02 3316 1663 -1653 3241
63 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:15:13 0'02 2504 1617 -887 2415
64 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:16:52 0'02 2672 1598 -1074 2629
65 MONNIER GERARD 24997 H55 2604RA 2:23:31 0'02 0 1523 0
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA pm None 4459 0 4639
BARRERO GARRIDO Fernando 25102 H18 7407RA pm None 0 0
ESTEBAN LUC 24673 H16 2606RA pm None 1291 0 1786
VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H35 6906RA pm None 0 0 0