Chichilianne (38) - B

Date : 22/04/2012
Distance : 3590,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:38:51 0'00 7001 7259 +258 7036
2 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 0:41:51 0'00 5722 6739 +1017 6216
3 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:42:55 0'00 7401 6571 -830 7076
4 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:43:33 0'00 5605 6476 +871 5620
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:45:39 0'00 7145 6178 -967 7033
6 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:47:20 0'00 5512 5958 +446 5682
7 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:48:40 0'00 6359 5795 -564 6155
8 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:48:50 0'00 5147 5775 +628 5253
9 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 0:51:10 0'00 5146 5512 +366 5082
10 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:51:11 0'00 5662 5510 -152 5630
11 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:51:56 0'00 5465 5430 -35 5318
12 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:52:44 0'00 5794 5348 -446 5640
13 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:52:53 0'00 6476 5333 -1143 6329
14 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:53:10 0'00 4837 5304 +467 5120
15 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 0:53:24 0'00 5493 5281 -212 5563
16 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:53:42 0'00 5418 5252 -166 5351
17 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:55:09 0'00 4772 5114 +342 4891
18 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:55:30 0'00 6386 5081 -1305 6148
19 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:55:32 0'00 3595 5078 +1483 4572
20 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:56:15 0'00 5530 5014 -516 5594
21 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:57:07 0'00 5342 4938 -404 5237
22 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:01:21 0'01 6038 4597 -1441 5654
23 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:05:33 0'01 0 4302 3913
24 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:07:30 0'01 5150 4178 -972 5573
25 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA 1:07:36 0'01 3931 4172 +241 4198
26 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:08:46 0'01 3778 4101 +323 4343
27 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:10:54 0'01 4511 3978 -533 4523
28 BASTIEN Xavier 14498 H45 6906RA 1:11:12 0'01 0 3961 0
29 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:11:56 0'01 4676 3921 -755 4766
30 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:12:37 0'01 4234 3884 -350 4234
31 LONGA Laurent 3558 H45 0503PR 1:12:48 0'01 3874 0
32 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:16:57 0'01 3659 3665 +6 3688
33 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:16:58 0'01 3883 3664 -219 3814
34 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:17:11 0'01 2216 3654 +1438 3523
35 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 1:22:45 0'01 4328 3408 -920 4351
36 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:25:43 0'01 3685 3290 -395 3656
37 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:26:03 0'01 4033 3277 -756 3945
38 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:28:33 0'01 3529 3185 -344 3794
39 PARENT Géraldine 25408 D21 7407RA 1:32:18 0'01 3055 2075
40 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 1:35:33 0'01 2952 3117
41 JAVELAS Olivier 25741 H40 2605RA 1:36:50 0'01 2912 0
42 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:38:08 0'01 4959 2874 -2085 4927
43 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:42:47 0'01 2744 2950
44 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 1:43:54 0'01 2851 2714 -137 2919
45 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D21 6913RA 1:50:08 0'01 2561 2419
46 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:52:29 0'01 3005 2507 -498 2850
47 ANDRIEU Sarah 24996 D35 2604RA 2:05:40 0'02 1746 2244 +498 1931
48 GONSOLIN Véronique 24103 D21 2607RA 2:20:06 0'02 1923 2013 +90 2130
RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ abandon None 2965 0 3135
BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA abandon None 2574 0 2574
BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA pm None 7032 0 6945
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA pm None 0 0
VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA pm None 0 3316