O' tour des Plans Les Plans d'Hotonnes (01) - C

Date : 28/04/2012
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:20:53 6'44 6354 6766 +412 6731
2 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:22:58 7'24 5427 6152 +725 5618
3 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 0:24:08 7'47 5982 5855 -127 5648
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:24:25 7'52 5965 5787 -178 5898
5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:25:39 8'16 4191 5509 +1318 4602
6 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:28:42 9'15 6281 4923 -1358 5992
7 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:30:05 9'42 5255 4697 -558 5208
8 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:30:11 9'44 5248 4681 -567 5343
9 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 7406RA 0:30:36 9'52 3736 4618 +882 3829
10 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105RA 0:32:25 10'27 4170 4359 +189 4207
11 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:32:47 10'34 4296 4310 +14 4285
12 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:32:59 10'38 3566 4284 +718 3472
13 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:34:14 11'02 4624 4128 -496 4461
14 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:34:29 11'07 4558 4098 -460 4481
15 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 0:35:53 11'34 5126 3938 -1188 4867
16 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA 0:36:19 11'42 0 3891 3365
17 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 0:36:33 11'47 4460 3866 -594 4099
18 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 0:37:28 12'05 2260 3771 +1511 2534
19 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:37:33 12'06 5605 3763 -1842 5260
20 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:39:09 12'37 4714 3609 -1105 4553
21 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 0:39:31 12'44 3794 3576 -218 3739
22 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:39:36 12'46 4000 3568 -432 3908
23 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:40:04 12'55 4179 3527 -652 4034
24 DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204RA 0:40:15 12'59 3511 3178
25 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:40:35 13'05 3535 3482 -53 3713
26 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:40:55 13'11 4010 3453 -557 3861
27 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3810RA 0:41:10 13'16 3606 3432 -174 3510
28 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:42:20 13'39 4259 3338 -921 4159
29 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:42:50 13'49 4097 3299 -798 3906
30 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 0:43:31 14'02 2689 3247 +558 3087
31 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:44:17 14'17 3574 3191 -383 3463
32 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 0:44:22 14'18 2822 3185 +363 3170
33 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H35 6911RA 0:48:54 15'46 0 2890 2774
34 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 0:51:16 16'32 3199 2756 -443 3159
35 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 0:53:12 17'09 3336 2656 -680 3336
36 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 0:54:57 17'43 3536 2571 -965 3429
37 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 0:55:14 17'49 3448 2558 -890 3388
38 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 0:59:23 19'09 3316 2379 -937 3241
39 GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA 1:00:26 19'29 1729 2338 +609 2051
40 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H35 6906RA 1:01:41 19'53 0 2291 2029
41 LEBRUN Valérie 25215 D35 3810RA 1:01:44 19'54 0 2289 1945
42 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D40 5907NO 1:09:42 22'29 3031 2027 -1004 2864
MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO pm None 4656 0 4772
BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA pm None 3508 0 3366