O' tour des Plans Les Plans d'Hotonnes (01) - B

Date : 28/04/2012
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:29:19 7'42 7032 6842 -190 6961
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:30:16 7'57 7613 6627 -986 7456
3 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:32:10 8'27 6359 6236 -123 6208
4 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 0:32:49 8'38 5722 6112 +390 6270
5 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:33:10 8'43 6722 6048 -674 6520
6 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:34:12 9'00 5430 5865 +435 5816
7 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203RA 0:34:52 9'10 5338 5753 +415 5525
8 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:34:52 9'10 6244 5753 -491 6333
9 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:35:57 9'27 5483 5580 +97 5694
10 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:35:59 9'28 6270 5575 -695 6305
11 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:36:22 9'34 7250 5516 -1734 7160
12 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:36:58 9'43 5150 5426 +276 5608
13 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:37:15 9'48 6386 5385 -1001 6148
14 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 0:38:19 10'05 0 5235 4857
15 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H40 0109RA 0:39:21 10'21 3787 5098 +1311 4237
16 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H45 2105BO 0:39:48 10'28 3248 5040 +1792 4576
17 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:40:05 10'32 5297 5004 -293 5341
18 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:40:29 10'39 5572 4955 -617 5496
19 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 0:42:17 11'07 4301 4744 +443 4571
20 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 0:43:48 11'31 4642 4580 -62 4543
21 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:43:51 11'32 6038 4574 -1464 5654
22 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 0:45:54 12'04 3778 4370 +592 4410
23 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 0:46:52 12'20 4280 3712
24 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:47:50 12'35 5092 4194 -898 4897
25 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 0:49:38 13'03 4421 4041 -380 4374
26 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 0:51:14 13'28 3675 3915 +240 3776
27 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:51:39 13'35 3913 3884 -29 3798
28 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H40 5803BO 0:54:18 14'17 3359 3694 +335 3627
29 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA 0:55:30 14'36 2245 3614 +1369 2471
30 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 0:57:20 15'05 3294 3499 +205 3682
31 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 0:59:34 15'40 3186 3367 +181 3289
32 FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA 1:02:32 16'27 0 3208 3041
33 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H35 6911RA 1:02:45 16'30 3197 0
34 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:05:08 17'08 4200 3080 -1120 4070
35 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D21 0109RA 1:12:35 19'06 2764 0
36 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 1:12:55 19'11 2574 2751 +177 2753
37 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:19:11 20'50 2533 2950
38 MILLET Estelle 22011 D35 0109RA 1:32:02 24'13 2700 2180 -520 2397
39 RAGANI Jennifer 25464 D21 3811RA 1:39:27 26'10 2017 0
GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA pm None 3833 0 3833
PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H35 0109RA pm None 0 0