Tournon d'Agenais (47) - PARCOURS E

Date : 29/04/2012
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:35:25 10'25 6414 5742 -672 6367
2 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:36:29 10'43 4842 5574 +732 5216
3 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ 0:39:23 11'35 5585 5164 -421 5585
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:40:22 11'52 4676 5038 +362 5064
5 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:41:59 12'20 4833 4844 +11 4824
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:42:10 12'24 4975 4823 -152 4940
7 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:45:29 13'22 4001 4471 +470 4726
8 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:46:37 13'42 4491 4363 -128 4649
9 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:46:37 13'42 4065 4363 +298 4439
10 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:50:06 14'44 3870 4059 +189 4114
11 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:50:15 14'46 3286 4047 +761 4225
12 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 0:52:07 15'19 3454 3902 +448 3841
13 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:55:08 16'12 4146 3689 -457 4085
14 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:56:40 16'40 4033 3589 -444 4335
15 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 0:57:49 17'00 4175 3518 -657 4021
16 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:58:25 17'10 4332 3481 -851 4373
17 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:59:47 17'35 3496 3402 -94 3679
18 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:59:57 17'37 4382 3392 -990 4363
19 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:02:02 18'14 4250 3278 -972 4096
20 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:04:49 19'03 0 3138 3065
21 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 1:08:42 20'12 2497 2960 +463 2659
22 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:08:49 20'14 2294 2955 +661 2569
23 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:09:40 20'29 2756 2919 +163 3082
24 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:09:48 20'31 4307 2914 -1393 4415
25 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:13:02 21'28 2746 2785 +39 3617
26 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:14:58 22'02 2761 2713 -48 3330
27 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:15:48 22'17 3694 2683 -1011 3733
28 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:17:32 22'48 2793 2623 -170 2685
29 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:20:49 23'46 2533 2516 -17 2639
30 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:28:44 26'05 2524 2292 -232 2609
31 COULAUD Carole 25900 D40 1705PC 1:30:06 26'30 2257 2167
32 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 1:33:40 27'32 2171 2084
33 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:34:19 27'44 2190 2156 -34 2539
34 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:37:27 28'39 2730 2087 -643 2694
35 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:47:15 31'32 2205 1896 -309 2335
FIEVET Joel 9989 H55 4705AQ pm None 3834 0 4137
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ pm None 0 1752
CRUBILE Laurence 8894 D45 4705AQ pm None 0 0 0