Chantraine (88) - B

Date : 28/04/2012
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:08:34 7'37 3669 3646 -23 3676
2 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:09:28 7'43 3463 3599 +136 3404
3 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 1:13:29 8'09 2954 3402 +448 3120
4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:14:06 8'14 3613 3374 -239 3613
5 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:15:45 8'25 3463 3300 -163 3416
6 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:18:13 8'41 3576 3196 -380 3527
7 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:18:25 8'42 2971 3188 +217 3000
8 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:20:01 8'53 2771 3124 +353 2970
9 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:20:49 8'58 2358 3093 +735 2644
10 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 1:21:52 9'05 3101 3054 -47 3103
11 DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO 1:24:30 9'23 3008 2958 -50 3051
12 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:25:03 9'27 2916 2939 +23 2945
13 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:26:22 9'35 2906 2895 -11 2902
14 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:26:42 9'38 3062 2883 -179 3062
15 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:27:43 9'44 2960 2850 -110 2893
16 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:28:42 9'51 2942 2818 -124 2959
17 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:30:12 10'01 3412 2772 -640 3360
18 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:30:14 10'01 2486 2771 +285 2585
19 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:30:16 10'01 0 2769 2507
20 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:35:12 10'34 2957 2626 -331 2823
21 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 1:35:34 10'37 2616 0
22 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:38:34 10'57 0 2536 2469
23 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:42:26 11'22 2114 2441 +327 2114
24 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:43:52 11'32 2451 2407 -44 2551
25 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 1:44:47 11'38 2386 0
26 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:49:29 12'09 2132 2283 +151 2157
27 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 1:50:37 12'17 1879 2260 +381 1918
28 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:58:11 13'07 2169 2115 -54 2169
29 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:59:48 13'18 1911 2087 +176 1996
30 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 2:02:04 13'33 1947 2048 +101 1987
31 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 2:06:33 14'03 1367 1975 +608 1870
32 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 2:18:50 15'25 2086 1801 -285 2086
33 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:32:38 16'57 1740 1638 -102 1740
34 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:42:39 18'04 1562 1537 -25 1505
35 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 3:02:27 20'16 1227 1370 +143 1291
LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO pm None 0 0