Régionale Longue Distance Puymirol (47) - B

Date : 16/01/2011
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:52:56 9'48 5712 5653 -59 5728
2 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP 0:55:56 10'21 5492 5350 -142 5492
3 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 0:56:41 10'29 4994 5279 +285 5142
4 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:56:55 10'32 5755 5257 -498 5755
5 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 0:58:36 10'51 5181 5106 -75 5190
6 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:59:11 10'57 5775 5056 -719 5775
7 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:59:56 11'05 5216 4993 -223 5216
8 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:00:45 11'15 4567 4925 +358 4725
9 CONDE Francis 18308 H40 4708AQ 1:00:45 11'15 4235 4925 +690 4478
10 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 1:00:49 11'15 5162 4920 -242 5162
11 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 1:04:59 12'02 4748 4605 -143 4782
12 DEGUILHEM Christophe 5446 H40 3319AQ 1:05:15 12'05 4586 0
13 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:06:01 12'13 3309 4532 +1223 3461
14 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 1:07:49 12'33 4412 0
15 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:08:59 12'46 4617 4338 -279 4650
16 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:09:10 12'48 3727 4326 +599 4030
17 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:09:22 12'50 4616 4314 -302 4616
18 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012AQ 1:09:30 12'52 3319 4305 +986 3529
19 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP 1:11:08 13'10 4068 4206 +138 4137
20 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:14:59 13'53 4880 3990 -890 4880
21 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:15:51 14'02 3829 3945 +116 3985
22 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:17:08 14'17 4511 3879 -632 4511
23 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:18:49 14'35 3796 0
24 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ 1:19:22 14'41 4481 3770 -711 4481
25 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 3105MP 1:19:58 14'48 3742 0
26 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:20:45 14'57 4214 3705 -509 4214
27 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 1:23:30 15'27 3320 3583 +263 3492
28 FLEMING Thomas 12751 H18 2406AQ 1:26:54 16'05 2750 3443 +693 3010
29 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H35 3319AQ 1:27:02 16'07 2888 3438 +550 3132
30 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H40 4705AQ 1:27:26 16'11 0 3422 2593
31 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:29:13 16'31 3297 3354 +57 3305
32 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D35 3319AQ 1:30:34 16'46 3438 3304 -134 3450
33 SERMADROYENIS Matthieu 23219 H18 2406AQ 1:34:23 17'28 2117 3170 +1053 2448
34 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D35 8202MP 1:46:17 19'40 2475 2815 +340 2622
GUYODO-SIRAT Damien 383 H21 3319AQ pm None 0 0