Régionale Longue Distance Puymirol (47) - C

Date : 16/01/2011
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:55:11 11'15 5926 5283 -643 5926
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:57:58 11'49 5424 5030 -394 5607
3 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 0:58:58 12'02 5204 4944 -260 5264
4 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308AQ 0:59:09 12'04 4942 4929 -13 4995
5 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 1:00:40 12'22 4269 4806 +537 4448
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:01:40 12'35 4638 4728 +90 4692
7 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:04:16 13'06 4393 4537 +144 4466
8 CARNEIRO Eric 21494 H50 4708AQ 1:05:12 13'18 0 4472 3537
9 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 1:10:45 14'26 3463 4121 +658 3535
10 CAUVIN Fabrice 23309 H40 3318AQ 1:11:16 14'32 3108 4091 +983 3379
11 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 1:11:46 14'38 4916 4062 -854 4916
12 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 1:11:59 14'41 4878 4050 -828 4878
13 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:12:54 14'52 4100 3999 -101 4241
14 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:13:38 15'01 3806 3959 +153 3865
15 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H16 4012AQ 1:16:44 15'39 3104 3800 +696 3204
16 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:16:57 15'42 3604 3789 +185 3715
17 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:17:24 15'47 3504 3767 +263 3764
18 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:18:05 15'56 3677 3734 +57 3739
19 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:18:29 16'01 3707 3715 +8 3752
20 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:18:58 16'06 3539 3692 +153 3615
21 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:19:10 16'09 3398 3683 +285 3520
22 SARION Thibaut 24111 H16 4705AQ 1:21:04 16'32 0 3596 3261
23 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:22:48 16'53 3289 3521 +232 3356
24 MONTET Baptiste 23618 H16 2406AQ 1:23:10 16'58 0 3506 3366
25 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:23:22 17'00 3800 3497 -303 3800
26 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:23:43 17'05 3920 3483 -437 3920
27 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ 1:24:07 17'10 3838 3466 -372 3838
28 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D20 1103LR 1:24:09 17'10 3465 0
29 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:24:39 17'16 5088 3444 -1644 5088
30 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 1:28:16 18'00 1982 3303 +1321 2404
31 PASCAL Michel 405 H50 3319AQ 1:29:37 18'17 2941 3253 +312 3011
32 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:29:42 18'18 3479 3250 -229 3479
33 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319AQ 1:30:29 18'27 3364 3222 -142 3451
34 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319AQ 1:31:00 18'34 3171 3204 +33 3254
35 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H50 2406AQ 1:31:17 18'37 0 3194 3066
36 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:33:59 19'10 3566 3102 -464 3566
37 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:34:13 19'13 4623 3094 -1529 4623
38 JAY Noah 23477 H16 4705AQ 1:40:07 20'25 1530 2912 +1382 1620
39 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:42:37 20'56 3625 2841 -784 3625
40 GILLIARD Marie 18173 D18 2406AQ 1:44:57 21'25 2999 2778 -221 3041
41 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:46:53 21'48 2728 0
42 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:47:54 22'01 3402 2702 -700 3402
43 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:53:12 23'06 3413 2576 -837 3413
44 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 1:55:25 23'33 0 2526 1355
45 VINCENT Rudy 22942 H16 4708AQ 1:55:35 23'35 2021 2522 +501 2306
46 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:59:48 24'26 2445 2434 -11 2495
47 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 2:01:06 24'42 2582 2408 -174 2582
48 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705AQ 2:05:54 25'41 2751 2316 -435 2751
49 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 2:06:54 25'53 3101 2297 -804 3101
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ pm None 4499 0 4499
BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ pm None 3161 0 3161
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ pm None 2953 0 2953