Régionale Longue Distance Puymirol (47) - D

Date : 16/01/2011
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:45:30 11'58 5750 4840 -910 5750
2 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:48:35 12'47 3092 4533 +1441 3282
3 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:50:04 13'10 4937 4399 -538 4937
4 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 0:51:38 13'35 4465 4265 -200 4465
5 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:55:16 14'32 4028 3985 -43 4049
6 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:59:05 15'32 3761 3728 -33 3780
7 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 1:00:31 15'55 4132 3639 -493 4132
8 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:01:47 16'15 3723 3565 -158 3797
9 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 1:03:58 16'50 4373 3443 -930 4373
10 MANZINELLO Thomas 23080 H16 4704AQ 1:05:43 17'17 2026 3351 +1325 2184
11 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:08:14 17'57 3915 3228 -687 3915
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 1:12:40 19'07 4395 3031 -1364 4395
13 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:13:41 19'23 3026 2989 -37 3039
14 GAZAVE Guy 638 H60 3308AQ 1:14:11 19'31 3149 2969 -180 3149
15 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:14:24 19'34 3353 2960 -393 3353
16 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 1:14:39 19'38 2995 2950 -45 3007
17 PASCAL Claudine 404 D50 3319AQ 1:15:22 19'50 1992 2922 +930 2329
18 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:15:43 19'55 2887 2909 +22 2986
19 DEVRAIGNE Loïc 22412 H16 4704AQ 1:16:03 20'00 1721 2896 +1175 1860
20 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:18:30 20'39 2818 2806 -12 2832
21 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:19:08 20'49 2877 2783 -94 2902
22 CAZES Morgane 19824 D21 4708AQ 1:19:59 21'02 1942 2754 +812 2090
23 GAZAVE Martine 640 D60 3308AQ 1:20:36 21'12 2752 2733 -19 2826
24 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 1:21:23 21'25 2192 2706 +514 2415
25 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:23:29 21'58 2875 2638 -237 2875
26 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:23:42 22'01 2631 0
27 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:25:40 22'32 2751 2571 -180 2760
28 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 1:25:48 22'34 2879 2567 -312 2879
29 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:25:56 22'36 2001 2563 +562 2229
30 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:26:14 22'41 2939 2554 -385 2939
31 ARQUISCHE Helene 23810 D40 4708AQ 1:28:21 23'15 0 2493 2393
32 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:32:31 24'20 2525 2381 -144 2525
33 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:33:59 24'43 3268 2343 -925 3268
34 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:34:05 24'45 2459 2341 -118 2465
35 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 1:36:26 25'22 2302 2284 -18 2294
36 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:39:40 26'13 1198 2210 +1012 1234
37 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 1:41:15 26'38 1672 2175 +503 1839
38 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:44:55 27'36 2812 2099 -713 2812
39 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ 1:46:59 28'09 1892 2059 +167 1995
40 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:47:21 28'15 2586 2052 -534 2586
41 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D40 3203MP 1:51:55 29'27 0 1968 1889
LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ pm None 4091 0 4091
BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ pm None 3822 0 3822
JAY Samuel 24120 H14 4705AQ pm None 0 0 0
LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H65 4604MP pm None 3268 0 3268
LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ pm None 2323 0 2323