Challenge PACA St Maximin la Ste Baume (83) - Circ_B1

Date : 06/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:12:19 6043 5093 -950 6092
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:13:52 6006 4523 -1483 6047
3 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302AZ 0:13:55 4277 4507 +230 4235
4 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:14:07 4218 4443 +225 4358
5 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:14:13 5289 4412 -877 5289
6 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 0:14:43 2944 4262 +1318 3512
7 HUE Daniel 779 H55 8319AZ 0:14:58 4324 4191 -133 4595
8 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 0:15:07 3731 4149 +418 4161
9 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D35 8311AZ 0:15:26 3390 4064 +674 3635
10 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:15:39 4511 4008 -503 4523
11 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 0:15:40 4667 4004 -663 4834
12 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 0:15:49 3378 3966 +588 4079
13 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:16:01 3434 3916 +482 3697
14 DELI Mathilde 1156 D20 8311AZ 0:16:22 3483 3832 +349 3652
15 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 0:16:27 3601 3813 +212 3935
16 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:16:28 4683 3809 -874 4627
17 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:16:36 4055 3778 -277 4083
18 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 0:16:45 3257 3745 +488 3647
19 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 0:16:49 3325 3730 +405 3399
20 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:17:19 4292 3622 -670 4189
21 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:18:00 3436 3485 +49 3471
22 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:18:20 4201 3421 -780 4213
23 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 0:18:21 3393 3418 +25 3436
24 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 0:18:35 2965 3375 +410 3310
25 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:18:35 4151 3375 -776 4024
26 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:19:04 5226 3290 -1936 5086
27 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ 0:19:16 3658 3256 -402 3638
28 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 0:19:23 3591 3236 -355 3563
29 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:20:03 3176 3128 -48 3204
30 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 0:20:37 3499 3042 -457 3562
31 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 0:20:41 3149 3033 -116 3178
32 GARNIER Nathalie 12112 D40 8318AZ 0:20:57 0 2994 2936
33 SWINDELL Fraser 20506 H18 0621AZ 0:20:58 2590 2992 +402 2895
34 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:21:26 3487 2926 -561 3589
35 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 0:21:39 3155 2897 -258 3158
36 PIERRON A-Christine 2408 D35 1311PR 0:21:53 0 2866 2904
37 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 0:23:44 2937 2643 -294 2937
38 BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ 0:24:26 2315 2567 +252 2413
39 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR 0:29:15 1818 2144 +326 2210
40 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D21 0621AZ 0:30:22 1686 2066 +380 1915
41 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:32:35 2382 1925 -457 2382
42 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 0:33:10 1591 1891 +300 1749
BEYLY Marie-Ange 10833 D40 1307PR pm 2305 0 3246
GREEN Liam 23316 H18 0621AZ pm 0 0 2678
MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ pm 2364 0 2705
COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR pm 2890 0 2936