Bois des Fournets - Saint Sixt / Amancy (74) - C

Date : 05/05/2012
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:33:08 10'02 6627 6845 +218 6406
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:38:40 11'43 5665 5865 +200 5611
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:41:15 12'30 5965 5498 -467 5898
4 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:44:43 13'33 5796 5072 -724 5861
5 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:45:44 13'51 3566 4959 +1393 3569
6 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:46:23 14'03 4584 4890 +306 4943
7 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:47:05 14'16 5271 4817 -454 5271
8 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:49:28 14'59 4179 4585 +406 4137
9 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:50:23 15'16 3786 4501 +715 4313
10 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:50:37 15'20 5248 4481 -767 5503
11 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:52:46 15'59 4422 4298 -124 4591
12 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:53:00 16'03 4731 4279 -452 4620
13 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:56:23 17'05 4056 4022 -34 4124
14 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:56:51 17'13 6281 3989 -2292 5992
15 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:58:48 17'49 4714 3857 -857 4553
16 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:58:58 17'52 4459 3846 -613 4693
17 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:01:24 18'36 5126 3694 -1432 4867
18 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:02:26 18'55 2955 3633 +678 3358
19 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:03:42 19'18 4000 3560 -440 3938
20 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:04:13 19'27 4447 3532 -915 4222
21 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:05:00 19'41 3489 4115
22 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:06:12 20'03 2832 3426 +594 4289
23 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:06:30 20'09 3963 3410 -553 3963
24 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 1:07:25 20'25 2705 3364 +659 2763
25 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:07:48 20'32 4847 3345 -1502 4816
26 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:09:50 21'09 3243 3248 +5 3465
27 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:11:09 21'33 4558 3188 -1370 4418
28 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:13:40 22'19 3675 3079 -596 3880
29 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 1:16:17 23'06 3573 2973 -600 3573
30 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 1:16:40 23'13 2689 2958 +269 3163
31 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:16:44 23'15 3607 2956 -651 3607
32 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:21:10 24'35 2794 2682
33 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:24:20 25'33 4296 2689 -1607 4295
34 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403RA 1:25:38 25'56 2648 0
35 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:28:59 26'57 3291 2549 -742 3256
36 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:29:09 27'00 3693 2544 -1149 3663
37 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 1:30:46 27'30 2260 2499 +239 2778
38 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:31:10 27'37 3918 2488 -1430 3711
39 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:37:54 29'40 4187 2317 -1870 3993
40 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:41:40 30'48 3536 2231 -1305 3379
41 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:44:24 31'38 3199 2172 -1027 3159
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm None 3448 0 3388
JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA pm None 4049 0 3879
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA pm None 0 0
TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA pm None 0 2775
TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA pm None 2504 0 2435
GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA pm None 1729 0 2051
MONNIER GERARD 24997 H55 2604RA pm None 0 0 0
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA pm None 5605 0 5261