Bois des Fournets - Saint Sixt / Amancy (74) - B

Date : 05/05/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:44:36 10'22 7452 7246 -206 7743
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:46:05 10'43 7550 7013 -537 7442
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:47:35 11'03 7145 6792 -353 6999
4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:48:48 11'20 7250 6622 -628 7175
5 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:53:52 12'31 7032 5999 -1033 7015
6 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:54:56 12'46 5430 5883 +453 5907
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:55:31 12'54 6722 5821 -901 6536
8 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:55:34 12'55 5675 5816 +141 5761
9 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:55:46 12'58 6386 5795 -591 6097
10 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 0:55:48 12'58 4331 5792 +1461 5137
11 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:55:55 13'00 5572 5779 +207 5543
12 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:56:18 13'05 5605 5740 +135 5738
13 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:59:14 13'46 6038 5456 -582 5625
14 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:02:33 14'32 5830 5167 -663 5626
15 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:02:51 14'36 3595 5142 +1547 5028
16 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 1:03:23 14'44 5146 5099 -47 5240
17 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:03:27 14'45 5662 5093 -569 5609
18 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:06:32 15'28 5106 4857 -249 5159
19 DIDIER Eric 19564 H40 7305RA 1:10:56 16'29 4007 4556 +549 4290
20 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 1:11:48 16'41 3294 4501 +1207 3919
21 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:11:53 16'43 4671 4496 -175 4688
22 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:11:55 16'43 3778 4494 +716 4553
23 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:12:12 16'47 4754 4476 -278 4734
24 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:14:17 17'16 5052 4350 -702 4852
25 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:15:09 17'28 3186 4300 +1114 3487
26 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:15:15 17'30 3510 4295 +785 3644
27 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:15:50 17'38 4508 4262 -246 4338
28 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 1:17:21 17'59 4178 0
29 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 1:20:27 18'42 5493 4017 -1476 5452
30 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA 1:21:06 18'51 2245 3985 +1740 3362
31 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:26:13 20'03 3529 3748 +219 3935
32 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:29:35 20'50 4107 3607 -500 3918
33 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 3810RA 1:29:36 20'50 3901 3607 -294 3801
34 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:32:06 21'25 3685 3509 -176 3656
35 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:32:38 21'32 4118 3489 -629 4116
36 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:36:30 22'26 3005 3349 +344 3131
37 DESBREST Sabine 11950 D21 7403RA 1:39:23 23'06 0 3252 3187
38 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:40:02 23'15 3231 3112
39 LOHMANN Régis 18838 H40 7403RA 1:40:40 23'24 2985 3210 +225 3100
40 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:46:02 24'39 2216 3048 +832 3570
41 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:48:29 25'13 2979 2860
42 ANDRIEU Sarah 24996 D35 2604RA 2:44:43 38'18 1746 1962 +216 2033
VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA pm None 5092 0 4874
PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA pm None 3644 0 3644