Commune de Chamarande, sur la carte du Bois du Belvédère (91) - D

Date : 06/05/2012
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:51:57 9'37 4860 6012 +1152 5213
2 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:52:16 9'40 5504 5975 +471 5359
3 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:54:22 10'04 5461 5745 +284 5795
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:54:42 10'07 5253 5710 +457 5356
5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:58:29 10'49 5897 5340 -557 5676
6 ROUX P-Yves 10276 H45 7703IF 0:58:44 10'52 3215 5317 +2102 3560
7 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 1:00:35 11'13 4884 5155 +271 5177
8 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:03:48 11'48 5090 4895 -195 5042
9 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:03:52 11'49 5633 4890 -743 5566
10 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:07:56 12'34 4338 4597 +259 4583
11 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:11:49 13'17 3881 4349 +468 4329
12 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:13:30 13'36 4576 4249 -327 4456
13 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 1:14:50 13'51 4864 4173 -691 4624
14 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 1:14:53 13'52 4498 4171 -327 4603
15 GODET Alain 2068 H60 7703IF 1:15:25 13'57 3879 4141 +262 0
16 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D18 9105IF 1:21:32 15'05 3858 3830 -28 3900
17 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:23:31 15'27 4177 3740 -437 4170
18 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:24:48 15'42 4022 3683 -339 4071
19 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:26:04 15'56 4354 3629 -725 4368
20 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:26:13 15'57 3513 3622 +109 3640
21 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:27:49 16'15 4432 3556 -876 4013
22 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:30:37 16'46 3093 3447 +354 3394
23 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:31:08 16'52 4061 3427 -634 4273
24 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:31:35 16'57 5169 3410 -1759 4861
25 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:32:30 17'07 3888 3376 -512 3897
26 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:32:49 17'11 3017 3365 +348 3392
27 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:34:41 17'32 3483 3298 -185 3409
28 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:34:47 17'33 3847 3295 -552 3624
29 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 1:39:32 18'25 3900 3138 -762 4329
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:40:09 18'32 3614 3118 -496 3646
31 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:44:05 19'16 2490 3001 +511 2750
32 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 1:44:45 19'23 2982 0
33 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:44:56 19'25 4014 2976 -1038 4014
34 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:45:07 19'27 3730 2971 -759 3765
35 VANOMMESLAEGHE Anouk 25502 D40 7512IF 1:49:58 20'21 2221 2840 +619 2850
36 MAHIER Sylvain 25841 H35 7807IF 1:51:44 20'41 2795 0
37 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:54:23 21'10 3067 2730 -337 2979
38 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:54:57 21'17 3398 2717 -681 3189
39 TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF 1:55:56 21'28 2110 2694 +584 2333
40 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:58:25 21'55 3076 2637 -439 3126
41 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D40 6008PI 2:00:47 22'22 2586 0
42 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 2:05:41 23'16 0 2485 2465
43 LECOEUCHE Charlotte 22216 D16 5906NO 2:09:54 24'03 2521 2404 -117 2656
44 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:16:41 25'18 3043 2285 -758 3070
45 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 2:22:39 26'25 2519 2189 -330 2474
46 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 2:33:43 28'27 2884 2032 -852 2884
NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BO pm None 2029 0 1906
DANEL Maud 23661 D40 7808IF pm None 0 0 0
MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF pm None 2544 0 2606
DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF pm None 3526 0 3598