Régionale - MD - CL n°1 Ecault (62) - A

Date : 23/01/2011
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:53:25 9'12 6595 6414 -181 6595
2 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:55:06 9'30 5825 6218 +393 5866
3 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 0:55:45 9'36 5570 6146 +576 5877
4 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 0:56:02 9'39 4840 6115 +1275 5017
5 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:56:57 9'49 5767 6016 +249 5875
6 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:58:40 10'06 4660 5840 +1180 4857
7 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 1:01:30 10'36 6029 5571 -458 6029
8 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 1:01:51 10'39 4875 5540 +665 5046
9 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H21 5906NO 1:02:24 10'45 4815 5491 +676 4815
10 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO 1:06:51 11'31 4862 5125 +263 4974
11 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 1:08:51 11'52 5429 4976 -453 5429
12 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 1:11:21 12'18 5239 4802 -437 5004
13 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 1:11:47 12'22 5448 4773 -675 5448
14 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 1:12:40 12'31 0 4715 3191
15 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 1:13:32 12'40 4505 4659 +154 4576
16 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:13:50 12'43 5492 4640 -852 5492
17 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:16:29 13'11 4849 4480 -369 4849
18 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 1:18:18 13'30 4678 4376 -302 4678
19 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 1:18:40 13'33 4674 4355 -319 4625
20 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:19:21 13'40 4725 4318 -407 4654
21 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:22:10 14'10 5130 4170 -960 5130
22 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:26:40 14'56 3404 3953 +549 3629
23 LECERF Renaud 15242 H45 6207NO 1:27:50 15'08 0 3901 0
24 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H21 6208NO 1:33:42 16'09 3657 0
25 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO 1:35:17 16'25 4762 3596 -1166 4513
26 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 1:35:55 16'32 3628 3572 -56 3569
27 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:35:58 16'32 3227 3570 +343 3447
28 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:43:08 17'46 3503 3322 -181 3528
29 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:44:13 17'58 3729 3288 -441 3582
30 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel 24075 H21 6208NO 1:49:15 18'50 3136 0
31 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 2:02:26 21'06 2798 0
32 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:06:07 21'44 0 2717 1797
33 DUFOURNEAUD Olivier 11766 H21 5906NO 2:10:48 22'33 4062 2619 -1443 4062
34 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 2:51:30 29'34 3060 1998 -1062 2541
VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO abandon None 0 0
DRUON Xavier 24099 H35 6205NO abandon None 0 0
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO pm None 6518 0 6446
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm None 5197 0 5197
BARTHELEMY DAVID 24349 H35 6207NO pm None 0 0
GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO pm None 0 0